Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:41 | 101st · 14th on team | 105.3 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-05 | Luther College Campus | 6000m | 25:17.4 | 31st · 18th on team | 104.0 | -0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Dubuque Soccer Complex | 6000m | 25:40.9 | 61st · 19th on team | 102.9 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 25:33.1 | 267th · 23rd on team | 102.3 | -0.080 | CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | St. Catherine University | 4000m | 16:35 | 33rd · 17th on team | 106.1 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:55 | 103rd · 16th on team | 104.7 | -0.079 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:44 | 118th · 29th on team | 105.3 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Saint Mary's University of Minnesota | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 35th · 22nd on team | 105.0 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:18 | 76th · 23rd on team | 101.2 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 25:18.8 | 229th · 20th on team | 103.6 | -0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | St. Catherine University | 4000m | 16:50.8 | 45th · 22nd on team | 104.6 | -0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:12.1 | 93rd · 10th on team | 104.5 | -0.079 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:30 | 73rd · 19th on team | 106.5 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Central College Course | 5000m | 21:59 | 52nd · 19th on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Lake Creek Country Club | 6000m | 24:46.9 | 93rd · 30th on team | 105.0 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 26:34.4 | 339th · 30th on team | 98.4 | -0.080 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 27:03.2 | 183rd · 20th on team | 96.5 | -0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 22:01 | 27th · 27th on team | 102.9 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Central College Course | 5000m | 21:33 | 51st · 20th on team | 106.1 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:04.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:32.25 | 8th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:12.15 | 18th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2012-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:24.05 | 13th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:08.37 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-25 | IIAC Championships | 1mile | 5:40.83 | 10th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-25 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:40.83 | 10th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-02-17 | NJCAA Region 11 Championships | 800m | 2:36.29 | 8th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2012-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:45.18 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-04 | Luther Alumni Meet | 1000m | 3:18.98 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-15 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:27.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | Iowa Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2010-05-06 | Luther vs Wartburg Dual | 1500m | 5:24.5 | 8th · 6th on team | 99.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Saint Mary's Open | 800m | 2:33.26 | 17th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-05 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:19.46 | 11th · 7th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 5:56.94 | 16th · 7th on team | 98.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-06 | Race results → | 1mile | 6:00.15 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-30 | Wartburg/Luther Dual | 800m | 2:38.14 | 10th · 6th on team | 99.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2009-04-18 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:34.21 | 16th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:17.2 | 14th · 12th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Central Invitational | 800m | 2:38 | 46th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-21 | UD Spartan Open | 1mile | 5:58.89 | 16th · 11th on team | 98.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2009-02-14 | Meet of the Hearts | 800m | 2:38.74 | 9th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-07 | Luther Alumni | 1000m | 3:27.11 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |