Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Wartburg College | 6000m | 23:31.2 | 44th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Como Park Zoo & Conservatory | 6000m | 24:07.2 | 29th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.070 | CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 23:27.3 | 88th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:49 | 60th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 25:32.4 | 138th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.036 | CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:32 | 44th · 8th on team | 106.2 | -0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Como Park Zoo & Conservatory | 6000m | 25:23.5 | 72nd · 8th on team | 105.1 | -0.070 | CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:21.9 | 151st · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.080 | SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Mankato Soccer Fields - Land of Memories Park | 4000m | 16:39 | 10th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 25:08.8 | 120th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:44 | 51st · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-01 | Chequamegon Bay Golf Club | 6000m | 25:33 | 7th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Grinnell College Athletic Fields | 6000m | 25:16.7 | 101st · 6th on team | 105.7 | -0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Como Park Zoo & Conservatory | 6000m | 24:11.7 | 50th · 50th on team | 109.4 | -0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:20.1 | 146th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.080 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:56 | 58th · 6th on team | 105.7 | -0.073 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Oakland Acres Golf Course | 6000m | 25:39 | 90th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-10 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:02 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.066 | |
| 2007-10-27 | Como Park Zoo & Conservatory | 6000m | 23:30 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-13 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 23:38.2 | 48th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.080 | CR CSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:06.4 | 49th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-15 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 23:34 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-19 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries | 2:21.06 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Finals | 2:19.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | Meet of the UnSaintly | 800m | 2:14.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Drake Alternative | 400m | 1:01.87 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Capitol City Championships | 800m | 2:20.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:21.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2011-04-09 | Falcon Invitational | 800m | 2:23.28 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Falcon Invitational | 1500m | 5:00.93 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Wartburg Select | 1500m | 5:01.19 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Wartburg Select | 800m | 2:19.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2011-03-05 | MIAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:19.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-05 | MIAC Indoor Championships | 1000m | 3:05.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2011-02-25 | Pre-MIAC Meeting | 1000m | 3:03.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-19 | Saint John's Indoor Invitational | 600m | 1:41.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2011-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:20.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Ted Nelson Classic | 400m | 1:01.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2011-01-29 | MSU Open & Penathalon | 800m | 2:20.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-20 | Race results → | 800m | 2:17.55 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 800m | 2:17.85 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-07 | Meet of the UnSaintly | 800m | 2:16.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:04.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Drake Alternatives | 800m | 2:19.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Manitou Classic | lj | 14-2 1/2 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Manitou Classic | 400m | 1:03.21 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Manitou Classic | 200m | 29.27 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Race results → | lj | 4.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Race results → | 800m | 2:21.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-03-06 | Race results → | 800m | 2:24.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-06 | Race results → | 600m | 1:40.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-02-26 | Pre-MIAC Meeting | lj | 15-02.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2010-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-26 | Pre-MIAC Meeting | 800m | 2:23.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2010-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-20 | Saint John's Quadrangular | lj | 13-9 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2010-02-20 | Saint John's Quadrangular | 600m | 1:41.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet of the Hearts | lj | 15-2 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet of the Hearts | lj | 15-2 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet of the Hearts | 400m | 1:03.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2010-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 4.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Finals | 4.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-30 | MSU Open & Pentathalon | 1mile | 5:29.82 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-30 | MSU Open & Pentathalon | 800m | 2:27.86 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.042 | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | Race results → | lj | 15-11 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:22.95 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:20.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-02 | Meet of the Unsaintly | lj | 4.86m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2009-05-02 | Meet of the Unsaintly | 800m | 2:21.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2009-04-25 | GAC Drake Alternative Meet | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2009-04-25 | GAC Drake Alternative Meet | 200m | 28.66 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2009-04-25 | GAC Drake Alternative Meet | 800m | 2:25.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2009-04-18 | Manitou Classic | lj | 16-11 1/4 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-18 | Manitou Classic | lj | 16-1 1/2 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-18 | Manitou Classic | 800m | 2:20.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2009-04-10 | Lee Krough Invitational | lj | 4.80m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2009-04-04 | Central Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2009-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-04 | Central Invitational | 1500m | 5:11.47 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Central Invitational | 200m | 28.25 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | lj | 16-7 1/4 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | lj | 16-7 1/4 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | 600m | 1:39.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | 800m | 2:21.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-02-27 | Macalester Pre-MIAC Meet | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2009-02-27 | Macalester Pre-MIAC Meet | 800m | 2:21.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2009-02-14 | Meet of the Hearts | lj | 15-7 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2009-02-14 | Meet of the Hearts | lj | 15-1 1/4 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2009-02-14 | Meet of the Hearts | 800m | 2:23.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-10 | MIAC Outdoor Championships 2008 | lj | 15-6 1/4 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2008-05-10 | MIAC Outdoor Championships 2008 | 800m | 2:19.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-05-10 | MIAC Outdoor Championships 2008 | 800m | 2:19.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-08 | MIAC indoor Championships 2008 | 400m | 1:00.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-03-08 | MIAC indoor Championships 2008 | 600m | 1:39.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |