Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 15:39.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:02.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 135.6 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 16:09.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 16:26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 16:30 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:28 | 30th · 6th on team | 125.5 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 10:16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 17:13.5 | 36th · 7th on team | 123.7 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 16:50 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-12-05 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 16:18.4 | 106th · 4th on team | 133.5 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2015-11-21 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 15:47 | 42nd · 5th on team | 134.5 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-23 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 16:02 | 5th · 5th on team | 134.9 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Polson Ranch | 5000m | 16:27.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:07.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 139.2 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 16:32 | 12th · 5th on team | 130.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 17:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 10:34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:35 | 58th · 5th on team | 127.8 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Bear Creek Regional Park | 5000m | 18:11.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 9:46.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 9:46.52 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.76 | 25th · 4th on team | 128.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 3200m | 9:51.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Denver South Rebel Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Cherry Creek Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Pomona Invite | 1600m | 4:39.29 | 19th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Air Force HS Indoor Open | 1mile | 4:48.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.001 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-02 | Colorado Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:05.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Stutler Bowl Twilight | 3200m | 10:01.31 | 11th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:37.94 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-01 | Pueblo Twilight | 1600m | 4:45.27 | 26th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | Continental League Frosh-Soph | 3200m | 10:31.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Stutler Bowl Qualifier | 1600m | 4:48.08 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Stutler Bowl Qualifier | 800m | 2:11.45 | 20th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-08 | Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-03 | Palmer Terror Frosh-Soph | 800m | 2:12.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | CCSD Pre-Spring Break Qualifying Meet | 1600m | 4:50.17 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Sabercat Invite | 3200m | 10:36.76 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |