Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 15:51.7 | 38th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:01.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 135.8 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 16:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.9 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 16:07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 16:18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 15:58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.7 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:47 | 90th · 4th on team | 127.4 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:14.3 | 43rd · 5th on team | 129.0 | +0.041 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-20 | Redstone Park | 5000m | 17:22 | 14th · 5th on team | 127.4 | +0.046 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 16:50 | 42nd · 6th on team | 127.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 17:34 | 18th · 5th on team | 124.6 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-26 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 18:27 | 62nd · 8th on team | 119.0 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:36 | 94th · 6th on team | 118.0 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 18:06.8 | 41st · 7th on team | 119.5 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:52.8 | 129th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:49.3 | 105th · 4th on team | 118.3 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-16 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 17:58 | 40th · 8th on team | 119.1 | +0.008 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:46 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:55 | 119th · 8th on team | 116.2 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 800m | 1:58.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.45 | 14th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 9:39.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 4:20.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 4:22.26 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.33 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Boulder Quad | 800m | 1:59.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Boulder Snow Invitational | 800m | 1:59.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | St. Vrain New Balance Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.75 | 6th · 4th on team | 132.0 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Front Range League Meet | 800m | 1:56.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 132.7 | -0.012 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Boulder County Invitational | 800m | 1:58.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat) | 1mile | 4:23.93 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | Lyons Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 4:33.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-22 | Stutler Bowl Twilight | 1600m | 4:43.41 | 14th · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Boulder County Championships | 800m | 2:04.63 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Mullen Runner's Roost Invite | 800m | 2:03.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.08 | 56th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:08.27 | 20th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-24 | Stutler Bowl Qualifier | 1600m | 4:51.52 | 21st · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | Boulder County Championships | 800m | 2:08.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-10 | Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.9 | 37th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-04 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational | 800m | 2:10.45 | 35th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-18 | Boulder/Fairview/Monarch Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:08.18 | 16th · 6th on team | 113.5 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Valor Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:12.06 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |