Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:44.8 | 139th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.7% | |
| 2018-10-27 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +4.4% | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 17:39.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | — | — | — | +3.7% | CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 17:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:17 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 17:51.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +4.7% | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 17:17.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:00 | 32nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Montpelier Recreation Field | 5000m | 17:17.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 18:07.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Montpelier Recreation Field | 5000m | 17:49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 16:58.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:35 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 17:47.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:29.7 | 52nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 17:42.3 | 210th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:19.4 | 14th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +4.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 18:48.2 | 14th · 6th on team | 116.0 | +3.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 18:31.1 | 157th · 10th on team | 110.1 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:04 | 115th · 7th on team | 111.3 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 19:16.5 | 31st · 6th on team | 112.8 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 18:52 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:37.1 | 83rd · 6th on team | 106.0 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 20:20 | 15th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Primeau Woods - NCUHS | 5000m | 19:26 | 26th · 8th on team | 113.1 | +4.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 114th · 6th on team | 107.7 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 20:44.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +3.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +4.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Harwood Union | 2253m | 11:02.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Harwood Union | 3000m | 12:03.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.3 | +15.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Harwood Union | 2735m | 10:57.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | Vermont Div 2 State Championships | 3000m | 9:45.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2019-05-25 | Essex TF Invitational/NE Qual. | 3000m | 9:48.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-25 | Essex TF Invitational/NE Qual. | 1500m | 4:23.41 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | Harwood HS Home meet | 3000m | 10:56.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +2.6% | |
| 2019-05-21 | Harwood HS Home meet | 200m | 28.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | Harwood HS Home meet | 1500m | 4:37.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +2.6% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Lyndon Institute meet 2 | 3000m | 10:04.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Lyndon Institute meet 2 | 1500m | 4:29.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.33 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 9:42.28 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 1500m | 4:30.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | U-32 Central Vermont Monster Meet | 1500m | 4:35.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | U-32 Central Vermont Monster Meet | 800m | 2:16.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.5 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational | 1500m | 4:52.35 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational | 3000m | 10:23.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | D2 VT State Championship | 3000m | 9:53.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-26 | Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier | 3000m | 9:51.77 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier | 1500m | 4:27.98 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | Harwood Home | 1500m | 4:40.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +2.6% | RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | Harwood Home | 3000m | 10:22.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +2.6% | |
| 2018-05-08 | Dirt Track Classic | 3000m | 10:18.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +3.3% | |
| 2018-05-08 | Dirt Track Classic | 1500m | 4:44.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +3.3% | |
| 2018-05-05 | 6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 800m | 2:16.45 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.3 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | 6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 1500m | 4:34.23 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.9 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Monster Meet | 1500m | 4:41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Monster Meet | 3000m | 10:09.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18 | 3000m | 10:39.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18 | 800m | 2:27.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18 | 1500m | 4:53.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | Essex HS Invitational NE Qual. | 1500m | 4:37.53 | 36th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-05-27 | Essex HS Invitational NE Qual. | 3000m | 10:02.22 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-05-18 | NVAC Mtn Division Frosh/Soph Meet | 1500m | 4:47.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Harwood Home meet | 800m | 2:32.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | Harwood Home meet | 1500m | 4:51.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +2.6% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Harwood Home meet | 200m | 29.74 | 13th · 8th on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | Harwood Home meet | 400m | 1:03.04 | 9th · 6th on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Burlington HS Invitational | 1500m | 4:36.66 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Burlington HS Invitational | 3000m | 9:56.74 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | 5th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 1mile | 5:15.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | 5th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 3000m | 10:07.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.5 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | Central Vermont Monster Meet | 1500m | 4:49.7 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Windsor Invitational 2017 | 3000m | 10:23.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Windsor Invitational 2017 | 1500m | 4:45.29 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | 1500m | 4:43.52 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | 3000m | 10:24.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.2% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Qualifier | 3000m | 11:02.53 | 59th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2016-05-24 | Harwood Home meet #2 | 3000m | 11:38.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 100.7 | +2.6% | |
| 2016-05-24 | Harwood Home meet #2 | 1500m | 5:20 | 12th · 8th on team | 101.0 | +2.6% | |
| 2016-05-21 | Slater Invitational | 3000m | 10:55.73 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | BFA 5/17 Meet | 1500m | 5:14.8 | 21st · 6th on team | 101.3 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | BFA 5/17 Meet | 3000m | 11:19.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | NVAC Mtn Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 1500m | 5:12 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.3 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | NVAC Mtn Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 3000m | 11:25.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Central Vermont Monster Meet | 1500m | 5:16.5 | 24th · 8th on team | 99.5 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | Central Vermont Monster Meet | 3000m | 11:32.8 | 20th · 6th on team | 98.7 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | MMU Track - Home #1 | 1500m | 5:40.63 | 17th · 9th on team | 93.1 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | MS Meet @ Milton | 400m | 1:13.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | MS Meet @ Milton | 1500m | 5:54.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |