Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:17.9 | 56th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-17 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet Belle City Park | 5000m | 18:42.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Cuba Invitational Cuba Lakes Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Belle HS Invitational Belle City Park | 5000m | 19:35.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | 36th Annual Linn Invitational Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 70th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +3.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-10 | Eagle Invitational CC Meet Vienna City Park | 5000m | 22:25.2 | 39th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | +4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | New Haven "Short Course" Invitational New Haven City Park | 3540m | 14:03.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-08 | CUba Invitational Cuba Lakes Golf & Country Club | 2500m | 9:32 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Belle Invitational Belle City Park | 2500m | 9:54.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-20 | Belle Invitational Belle City Park | 2500m | 11:10.6 | 86th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-17 | Eagle Invitational Vienna City Park | 2500m | 11:26.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | +5.6% | |
| 2012-09-05 | Eagle Invitational Vienna City Park | 2500m | 11:26.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +5.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship | 110mh | 17.68 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2018-05-12 | MSHSAA Class 2 Section 2 Championships | 110mh | 16.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | lj | ND | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-05 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 16.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 300mh | 47.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-05 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 18.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | lj | 17-04.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 44.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-16 | OMC Challenge | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Russellville Invitational | lj | 17-06.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Black & Gold Invitational | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Black & Gold Invitational | 300mh | 46.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Black & Gold Invitational | 110mh | 17.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-04-03 | Buersmeyer Invitational | lj | 11-07.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-04-03 | Buersmeyer Invitational | 300mh | 50.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Linn Invitational | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Linn Invitational | 110mh | 17.91 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Hermann Open | 110mh | 17.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Hermann Open | 300mh | 46.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Hermann Open | 100m | 12.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 | 300mh | 45.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2017-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 | 110mh | 17.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 44.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 17.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-04-27 | St. James Invitational | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2017-04-27 | St. James Invitational | 300mh | 45.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2017-04-27 | St. James Invitational | 110mh | 18.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2017-04-25 | Fatima Blue & Gold Invitational | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-04-25 | Fatima Blue & Gold Invitational | 110mh | 17.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | Fatima Blue & Gold Invitational | 300mh | 45.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Black & Gold Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2017-04-17 | Osage-Maries Challenge | javelin | 81-04 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-17 | Osage-Maries Challenge | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-17 | Osage-Maries Challenge | 110mh | 17.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cuba HS Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cuba HS Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cuba HS Invitational | 110mh | 17.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Russellville Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Russellville Invitational | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Fatima Buersmeyer Inv | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Fatima Buersmeyer Inv | 300mh | 45.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Fatima Buersmeyer Inv | 110mh | 17.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2017-03-30 | Linn Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Linn Invitational | tj | 32-07.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Linn Invitational | 110mh | 17.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2017-03-28 | California Tri County Open | tj | 33'00.5 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-03-28 | California Tri County Open | lj | 16'06.25 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Hermann Open | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Hermann Open | 300mh | 46.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Hermann Open | 110mh | 18.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2017-03-21 | St. James Open | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2017-03-21 | St. James Open | 300mh | 45.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2017-03-21 | St. James Open | 110mh | 18.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | lj | 17-01.50 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 17.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 18.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 300mh | 45.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | lj | 16-09.75 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 46.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 18.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | St. James Invitational | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-04-28 | St. James Invitational | 300mh | 48.05 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-04-28 | St. James Invitational | 110mh | 18.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Black & Gold Invitational | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Black & Gold Invitational | 300mh | 46.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Black & Gold Invitational | 110mh | 18.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Cuba Invitational | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Cuba Invitational | 110mh | 18.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Cuba Invitational | 300mh | 47.83 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-14 | Belle Invitational | lj | 15-06.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-04-14 | Belle Invitational | 110mh | 18.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | Belle Invitational | 300mh | 46.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Russellville Invitational | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Russellville Invitational | 110mh | 19.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Russellville Invitational | 300mh | 45.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Buersmeyer Invitational | lj | 16'02.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-04-05 | Buersmeyer Invitational | 110mh | 19.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-04-05 | Buersmeyer Invitational | 300mh | 48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-03-31 | Linn Invitational | lj | 15-07.75 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-03-31 | Linn Invitational | 300mh | 47.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Linn Invitational | 110mh | 19.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | lj | 15-00.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 20.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 300mh | 50.38 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 19.89 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-05-05 | The Mac Attack Invitational | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-05 | The Mac Attack Invitational | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-05 | The Mac Attack Invitational | 300mh | 49.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-05 | The Mac Attack Invitational | 110mh | 21.63 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | tj | 32-05.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | lj | 15-00.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 19.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 47.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | St. James Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2015-04-29 | St. James Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Owensville Relay | tj | 33-11.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Owensville Relay | lj | 16-07.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Owensville Relay | 300mh | 49.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Owensville Relay | 110mh | 20.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Black & Gold Invitational | tj | 32-03.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Black & Gold Invitational | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Black & Gold Invitational | 300mh | 51.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Black & Gold Invitational | 110mh | 20.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Fatima Blue & Gold | tj | 31-07.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Fatima Blue & Gold | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Fatima Blue & Gold | 300mh | 51.85 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Fatima Blue & Gold | 110mh | 20.98 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Cuba Invitational | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Cuba Invitational | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Cuba Invitational | 300mh | 50.85 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Cuba Invitational | 110mh | 20.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Belle Invitational | tj | 31-10.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Belle Invitational | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Belle Invitational | 110mh | 20.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-16 | Belle Invitational | 800m | 2:31.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | Russellville Invitational | tj | 33-08.50 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Russellville Invitational | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Russellville Invitational | 110mh | 21.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Buersmeyer Invitational | tj | 33-10.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-07 | Buersmeyer Invitational | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-07 | Buersmeyer Invitational | 800m | 2:31.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-06 | Osage-Maries Challenge | tj | 31-03.25 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-04-06 | Osage-Maries Challenge | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-04-06 | Osage-Maries Challenge | 800m | 2:33.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-02 | Linn Invitational | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-02 | Linn Invitational | 800m | 2:35.34 | 22nd · 1st on team | 98.1 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-26 | Fatima Quad | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-03-26 | Fatima Quad | 1600m | 5:54.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-26 | Fatima Quad | 800m | 2:44.61 | 13th · 1st on team | 92.6 | -2.6% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-05 | Cuba Invitational | tj | 31-01.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-05-01 | Bland Invitational | tj | 30-05.50 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-05-01 | Bland Invitational | lj | 11-05.75 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-05-01 | Bland Invitational | 800m | 2:28.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-28 | Russellville MS War Tribe Relays | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2014-04-28 | Russellville MS War Tribe Relays | 800m | 2:29.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -2.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-21 | Fatima Junior High Blue & Gold | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-04-21 | Fatima Junior High Blue & Gold | 200m | 28.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-15 | Black and Gold Invitational | tj | 31-01.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Black and Gold Invitational | 800m | 2:36.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-31 | Osage/Maries Challenge | tj | 29-00.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-03-24 | Vienna Quad | 200m | 29.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-25 | Bland Junior High Invitational | tj | 25-07.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2013-04-18 | Linn Invitational | 400m | 1:15.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-18 | Linn Invitational | 800m | 3:00.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |