Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-06 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 32:17.6 | 23rd · 17th on team | 79.1 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 33:34.7 | 39th · 15th on team | 74.7 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 32:30.4 | 21st · 8th on team | 77.3 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 33:40.4 | 27th · 16th on team | 76.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 32:40.7 | 51st · 15th on team | 75.3 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 38:30.3 | 21st · 15th on team | — | +0.012 | SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 29:30.8 | 84th · 10th on team | 83.6 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 30:19.9 | 261st · 5th on team | 81.4 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 33:36.3 | 58th · 18th on team | 76.5 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 30:34.1 | 112th · 12th on team | 81.3 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:26 | 56th · 11th on team | 86.8 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-21 | Kellogg Forest | 5000m | 34:13.3 | 21st · 15th on team | 77.8 | +0.062 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-12 | Gull Lake View Golf Course | 1600m | 8:00.8 | 8th · 8th on team | 88.4 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:37.2 | 98th · 9th on team | 91.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 27:21.2 | 256th · 6th on team | 90.6 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 28:37 | 61st · 16th on team | 87.1 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 28:58.5 | 234th · 8th on team | 85.4 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Kalamazoo Central HS | 5000m | 34:10 | 56th · 16th on team | 75.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 29:18.1 | 69th · 6th on team | 85.7 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 29:19.9 | 112th · 11th on team | 83.5 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Kellogg Forest | 5000m | 34:06.7 | 25th · 18th on team | 77.5 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 34:01 | 250th · 13th on team | 71.8 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 28:24 | 92nd · 4th on team | 88.5 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 30:29.7 | 391st · 4th on team | 81.9 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 30:59 | 62nd · 14th on team | 81.6 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 31:48.9 | 85th · 5th on team | 78.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 32:00.3 | 133rd · 7th on team | 76.9 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 34:11 | 55th · 7th on team | 74.6 | +0.024 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-18 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 33:48 | 257th · 9th on team | 72.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 14:25 | 566th · 16th on team | 87.3 | -0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 19:35.4 | 100th · 15th on team | 85.6 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 19:03.7 | 178th · 33rd on team | 89.1 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3200m | 21:57.4 | 214th · 34th on team | 78.8 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-14 | Linden Grove Middle School | 2574m | 17:43.8 | 83rd · 10th on team | 74.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Richland Township Park | 3218m | 20:54.6 | 36th · 10th on team | 81.9 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-07 | Richland Township Park | 3200m | 17:56.5 | 57th · 12th on team | 95.1 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 14:20 | 242nd · 11th on team | 87.3 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 19:00.1 | 39th · 11th on team | 92.7 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-08 | PC/Linden Grove @ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:58.62 | 22nd · 14th on team | 85.2 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Hillside/Lakeview/Portage North@ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:59.84 | 22nd · 11th on team | 84.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-25 | KAMSL Meet @ Portage North | 800m | 4:01.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 83.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | KAMSL Meet @ Portage North | 1600m | 8:42.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 86.8 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |