Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-08-24 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 26:55 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +5.2% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood Lincoln Park | 5000m | 22:08.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Woodland Conference Meet Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 21:12.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Shorewood Invitational Kern Park | 5000m | 22:42.5 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Cudahy Purgold Invitational Sheridan Park | 5000m | 23:10.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Whitefish Bay Invite Kletzsch Park | 5000m | 23:21.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Whitnall Invite Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 24:58.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.9 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Bulldog Cross Country Invitational McCarty Park | 5000m | 25:12.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 26:50.3 | 57th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +5.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Woodland Conference Pewaukee HS | 5000m | 22:53.8 | 42nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Shorewood Invite Kern Park | 5000m | 23:59.7 | 45th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Purgold Invite Sheridan Park | 5000m | 22:23.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Kewaskum Invite Kewaskum HS | 5000m | 22:29 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Nature Hill Challenge Nature Hill Intermediate School | 5000m | 25:37.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +7.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Sheboygan Lutheran Invite Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 24:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | West Allis Central Bulldog Invitational McCarty Park | 5000m | 27:48.6 | 77th · 1st on team | 88.1 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 30:04.5 | 70th · 1st on team | — | +5.2% | SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-04 | Purgold Invite Sheridan Park | 5000m | 24:13.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Crusader Challenge Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 24:38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 28:06.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | +5.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy | 400m | 1:04.75 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer | 400m | 1:02.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | Woodland Conference Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Woodland Conference Championship | 800m | 2:50.23 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Woodland Conference Championship | 400m | 1:03.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2017-05-12 | West Allis Hale Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Tiger Track Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Tiger Track Invite | 400m | 1:03.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Tiger Track Invite | 800m | 2:46.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:06.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-20 | Lois Wolf Invitational | 400m | 1:07.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2017-03-17 | Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite | 1600m | 6:46.79 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.9 | -3.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy | 400m | 1:02.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer | hj | NH | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer | 400m | 1:04.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | West Allis Hale Invitational | 200m | 30.42 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | West Allis Hale Invitational | 400m | 1:09.18 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Brown Deer Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Brown Deer Invite | 400m | 1:06.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Brown Deer Invite | 800m | 2:42.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -2.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-18 | West Allis Hale JV Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2016-04-18 | West Allis Hale JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2016-04-12 | USM JV Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2016-04-12 | USM JV Meet | 1600m | 6:31.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Woodlands Conference Indoor Championship | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Woodlands Conference Indoor Championship | 1600m | 6:18.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Woodlands Conference Indoor Championship | 800m | 3:13.51 | 21st · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Brown Deer Quad | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-03-15 | Brown Deer Quad | 1600m | 7:01.69 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing