Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:25.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:50.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 17:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:41.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | North Park campground | 5000m | 18:07.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.044 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Deckerville | 5000m | 18:13.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | North Park campground | 5000m | 18:05.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Deckerville | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:45.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.083 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:02.9 | 73rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Deckerville | 5000m | 17:19.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 18:17.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:50.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 17:57.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:48 | 39th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:37.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 17:59.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:45.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-22 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 18:50.9 | 40th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:25.4 | 101st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:00.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.018 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 18:11 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 18:29.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 18:24 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:01.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.067 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 18:42 | 30th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:46.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-20 | Unionville-Sebewaing Area HS | 5000m | 20:44.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:41.7 | 139th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:17.3 | 24th · 5th on team | 117.4 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 18:14 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 19:07.7 | 39th · 5th on team | 114.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 18:57.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:18.3 | 60th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 19:18.4 | 44th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:54.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:12.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Cass City Public Park | 2574m | 12:16.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 12:47 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.048 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 2735m | 12:34.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 13:10 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:44.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 14:09.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.048 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Ubly HS | 3200m | 15:04.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 14:39.9 | 26th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 13:49.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Wagener County Park | 2574m | 14:02.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 91.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Ubly HS | 3200m | 14:44.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 400m | 53.43 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Thumb Meet of Champions | 400m | 52.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 400m | 53.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Tribune Meet of Champs | 400m | 53.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ USA | 400m | 53.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | NCTL League Meet | 1600m | 5:17.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-18 | NCTL League Meet | 400m | 54.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 400m | 55.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | NCTL Quad 2 @ Dryden | 800m | 2:11.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-11 | NCTL Quad 2 @ Dryden | 1600m | 5:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | 1600m | 5:02.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | 400m | 57.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Deckerville Quad 2 | 3200m | 11:47.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Kingston Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Kingston Invitational | 800m | 2:17.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Marlette meet | 800m | 2:15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Deckerville T&F Inv | 800m | 2:10.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | North Huron 5 team meet | 3200m | 12:23.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | North Huron 5 team meet | 1600m | 5:19.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | North Huron 5 team meet | 800m | 2:21.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | NCTL Championships | 3200m | 12:12.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational | 3200m | 12:38.57 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 3200m | 12:26.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 1600m | 5:29.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Marlette Quad | 1600m | 5:32.79 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Marlette Quad | 800m | 2:40.02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Marlette Quad | 3200m | 13:07.07 | 4th · 4th on team | 95.7 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Deckerville Invite | 800m | 2:53.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Deckerville Invite | 1600m | 5:39.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Deckerville Invite | 3200m | 13:43.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 91.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad | 1600m | 5:39.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | 400m | 59.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville | 400m | 58.31 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | NCTL League Championships | 400m | 58.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad(Kingston, Deckerville, Dryden, Caseville) | 400m | 59.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Marlette Tri | 110mh | 21.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Marlette Tri | 1600m | 5:32.46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Marlette Tri | 300mh | 52.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Deckerville Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.25 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Deckerville Invitational | 3200m | 11:50.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Deckerville Invitational | 300mh | 52.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-12 | North Huron Quad | 3200m | 12:38.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | North Huron Quad | 1600m | 5:43.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | North Huron Quad | 300mh | 50.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-24 | Carsonville-Port Sanilac JH Invite | 3200m | 12:31.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Carsonville-Port Sanilac JH Invite | 1600m | 5:56 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-17 | Deckerville JH Meet | 3200m | 12:23.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-17 | Deckerville JH Meet | 1600m | 6:05.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | Ubly JH Invite | 1600m | 5:59.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-18 | Ubly JH Invite | 3200m | 12:35.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-02 | North Huron Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Carsonville-Port Sanilac Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 13:41.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |