Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-30 | TAPPS XC Championship Site | 3218m | 12:48.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +6.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Southwest Christian School | 3200m | 12:34.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | The Buff | 3200m | 13:20.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Canyon West Golf Course | 3200m | 14:02.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | TAPPS XC Championship Site | 3200m | 12:49.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +6.7% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-20 | Southwest Christian School | 3200m | 12:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | The Buff | 3200m | 13:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Indian Springs MS | 5000m | 21:16.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Athletic Performance Ranch | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Keller Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:02.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 20:31.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | TAPPS XC Championship Site | 3200m | 15:29.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +6.7% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Southwest Christian | 3200m | 12:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Southwest Christian School | 3200m | 12:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | The Buff | 5000m | 21:01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Brock CC Course | 3218m | 13:28.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +6.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | The Buff | 3200m | 13:17.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Chisenhall Park | 3200m | 13:47.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Connally MS | 3200m | 12:36 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Indian Springs MS | 3200m | 13:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-02 | Central Park | 3218m | 14:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Spring Trail Park | 2253m | 13:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 85.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Trinity Park | 3200m | 13:54.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa) results | 3200m | 12:25.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships | 1600m | 5:57.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2016-04-28 | TAPPS 4A North Regional Championships | 3200m | 12:33.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships | 1600m | 5:56.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships | 3200m | 12:48.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2016-03-31 | Valley View Relays | 3200m | 12:53.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -1.6% | |
| 2016-03-10 | Aubrey Chaparral Relays | 3200m | 12:44.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-10 | Aubrey Chaparral Relays | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -1.5% | PR SR |