Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-21 | California State University, Fullerton | 8000m | 25:29.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.180 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Fairview Park | 8000m | 27:06 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.169 | CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 25:20.6 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.169 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 8000m | 26:41 | 112th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Woodward Park | 8000m | 25:29 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.161 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Fairview Park | 8000m | 26:06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.169 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 8000m | 25:06.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.157 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 25:30.3 | 58th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.169 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 8000m | 27:44.6 | 40th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.157 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Woodward Park | 8000m | 26:18 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.161 | CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Irvine Regional Park | 8000m | 25:54 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.150 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Fairview Park | 8000m | 26:36 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.169 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 25:44.2 | 57th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.169 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Fullerton Golf Course | 8000m | 26:36 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.127 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Woodward Park | 8000m | 26:01 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.161 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-25 | Irvine Regional Park | 8000m | 26:27.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.150 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 25:51.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.169 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 8000m | 26:25 | 55th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.127 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 8000m | 27:17.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.157 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | NAIA National Championship | marathon | 2:52 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-24 | Meet results → | Men's Marathon | 2:52:13.6 | 30th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:52.36 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet | 5000m | 16:01.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2012-02-25 | Rossi Relays | 3000m | 9:05.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 10-km | 32:25.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 5000m | 15:28.03 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Orange Coast Team Invite | 3000m | 8:58.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-03 | Mangrum Invitational | 1500m | 4:08.83 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Mangrum Invitational | 800m | 2:04.35 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-27 | PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet | 800m | 2:04.13 | 32nd · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:04.71 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2010-03-12 | Oxy Distance Carnival | 10-km | 31:59.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2010-03-06 | Ben Brown Invite | 5000m | 15:32.99 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2010-02-20 | APU Last Chance Qualifier | 5000m | 15:50.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | 5000m | 16:43.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | 3000m | 9:53.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-23 | NAIA National Championships | 10-km | 32:22.04 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2009-05-09 | Oxy Invite | 5000m | 15:25.84 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-25 | GSAC Championships | 5000m | 16:03.72 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2009-04-10 | Coast Open | 3ksteeple | 9:58.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 5000m | 16:04.18 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Point Loma College Scoring Event | 3ksteeple | 10:11.43 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Point Loma College Scoring Event | 800m | 2:04.34 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:17.08 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Race results → | 800m | 2:05.67 | 36th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 10-km | 31:45.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | 5000m | 15:30.44 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-02-21 | APU Last Chance Qualifier | 5000m | 16:01.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2009-02-07 | Concordia Qualifier | 5000m | 15:40.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |