Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:34.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 134.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 19:04.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:25.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.048 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 19:31.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:07 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.062 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 20:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.048 | |
| 2016-10-13 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:53.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.046 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.048 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 20:15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:40 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:22 | 11th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:22.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:44.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:45 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:47.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-16 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-10 | Brickyard Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.027 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-29 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:49.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering | 5000m | 21:20 | 12th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-07 | Oregon Trail Park | 2414m | 11:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.145 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-26 | West Wind Country Club | 2414m | 11:56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-08-31 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 2500m | 12:16.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | NSAA Class B State Championships | 3200m | 11:53.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-18 | NSAA Class B State Championships | 1600m | 5:21.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | District B6-Ogallala HS | 3200m | 12:18.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-10 | District B6-Ogallala HS | 1600m | 5:34.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-03 | GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference | 1600m | 5:34.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-03 | GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference | 3200m | 11:42.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Western Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:35.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Best in the West Classic | 3200m | 11:54.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | NE Track & Field Festival | 1600m | 5:23.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | Broken Bow HS Invite | 1600m | 5:33.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Broken Bow HS Invite | 3200m | 12:05.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | 800m | 2:35.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-23 | Binfield Invite | 1600m | 5:38.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Air Force HS Indoor Open | 1mile | 5:44.28 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Air Force HS Indoor Open | 800m | 2:35.86 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2018-01-27 | CSC Winter Classic | 800m | 2:32.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | CSC Winter Classic | 1600m | 5:33.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:56.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-10 | Western Conference Championships | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-05-10 | Western Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-03 | BMS Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-05-03 | BMS Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-26 | Gering Relays | hj | 4-06 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Alliance/Chadron/Gering/Scottsbluff Grls | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Alliance/Chadron/Gering/Scottsbluff Grls | 1600m | 6:07.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-15 | Gering Boys/Girls Dual | hj | 4'2" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-15 | Gering Boys/Girls Dual | 1600m | 6:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 1600m | 6:12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.010 | RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-04 | Western Conference Championships | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Western Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:14.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | Western Conference Championships | 800m | 2:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | 2013 Jinx Tucker Invite | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2013-04-30 | 2013 Jinx Tucker Invite | 1600m | 6:19.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-25 | Gering Girls Meet | hj | 4'04.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2013-04-25 | Gering Girls Meet | 1600m | 6:19.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-25 | Gering Girls Meet | 800m | 2:50.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.013 | PR SR |