Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 25:52.1 | 245th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | +4.4% | CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 23:08.4 | 75th · 1st on team | 94.0 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +2.2% | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:12.5 | 62nd · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 23:24.8 | 39th · 1st on team | 94.1 | +3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 24:18.2 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 90.1 | +4.4% | |
| 2016-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:30.3 | 474th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 20:46 | 24th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +2.2% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 52nd · 1st on team | 94.3 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 22:28 | 59th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 24:10.9 | 84th · 1st on team | 93.1 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 22:24.8 | 70th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 20:30.3 | 196th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -2.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 23:35 | 46th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | 2015 Woods Trail Run | 5000m | 22:17.6 | 585th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:07.7 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 87.2 | -0.3% | |
| 2015-09-16 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 4200m | 19:48.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 25:25.2 | 144th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 22:45.5 | 94th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:29 | 23rd · 1st on team | 81.4 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 22:29.2 | 85th · 4th on team | 91.5 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 24:04.5 | 91st · 5th on team | 90.1 | +3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 27:10.9 | 84th · 5th on team | 80.7 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 25:04.8 | 139th · 4th on team | 85.0 | +1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | D4 State Championship | 1500m | 5:17.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-06-01 | D4 State Championship | 3000m | 11:25.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2018-06-01 | D4 State Championship | 800m | 2:47.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-05-23 | NCUHS Home meet #2 | 800m | 2:44.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2018-05-23 | NCUHS Home meet #2 | 1500m | 5:21.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Winooski HS Host meet #1 | 1500m | 5:27.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +4.0% | RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | Winooski HS Host meet #1 | 3000m | 12:16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.3 | +4.0% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Winooski HS Host meet #1 | 400m | 1:12.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +4.0% | |
| 2018-05-12 | Slater Invitational | 3000m | 11:39.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Slater Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | Slater Invitational | 800m | 2:47.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-05-08 | MVU Home Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:24.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-08 | MVU Home Meet #1 | 3000m | 11:40.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | 6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 400m | 1:10.6 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | 6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 1500m | 5:32.35 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 95.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Monster Meet | 1500m | 5:17.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Monster Meet | 800m | 2:39.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Windsor Invitational 2018 | 3000m | 12:53.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Windsor Invitational 2018 | 1500m | 5:42.59 | 21st · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Windsor Invitational 2018 | 800m | 2:44.94 | 26th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | +0.3% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | hj | 1.15m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | pv | NH | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | discus | 15.16m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | shot | 5.91m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | lj | 3.51m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | javelin | 14.51m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 100m | 15.01 | 92nd · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 110mh | 35.97 | 91st · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 1500m | 5:25.96 | 57th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-20 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 400m | 1:11.11 | 90th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-06-02 | VPA D-4 State Championship | 1500m | 5:21.32 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2017-06-02 | VPA D-4 State Championship | 3000m | 11:53.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2017-05-24 | STJA Meet 3 | 400m | 1:10.24 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | STJA Meet 3 | 3000m | 12:25 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | STJA Meet 3 | 1500m | 5:14 | 25th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | STJA Meet 3 | 800m | 2:47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-22 | MMU Home #3 | 3000m | 11:39.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2017-05-22 | MMU Home #3 | 1500m | 5:13.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-22 | MMU Home #3 | 400m | 1:08.28 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-17 | WInooski Home Meet | 1500m | 5:38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +4.0% | |
| 2017-05-17 | WInooski Home Meet | 3000m | 12:00.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | +4.0% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Slater Invitational | 3000m | 11:42.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Slater Invitational | 1500m | 5:14.36 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | SOUTH BURLINGTON vs. Burlington, Lake Region, Middlebury, Mt. Abraham, Northfield & Richford | 1500m | 5:20.29 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.7 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | SOUTH BURLINGTON vs. Burlington, Lake Region, Middlebury, Mt. Abraham, Northfield & Richford | 3000m | 11:31.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Burlington HS Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:22.35 | 29th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Burlington HS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:39.15 | 19th · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Burlington HS Meet #1 | 3000m | 12:07.09 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.7% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-03 | D4 State Championship | 3000m | 11:11.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2016-06-03 | D4 State Championship | 1500m | 5:08.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-25 | Spaulding Dirt Track Classic II | 800m | 2:35.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +3.3% | |
| 2016-05-25 | Spaulding Dirt Track Classic II | 1500m | 5:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.1 | +3.3% | R RSR |
| 2016-05-25 | Spaulding Dirt Track Classic II | 3000m | 11:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.5 | +3.3% | |
| 2016-05-21 | Slater Invitational | 800m | 2:36.44 | 24th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-21 | Slater Invitational | 1500m | 5:13.02 | 24th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-21 | Slater Invitational | 3000m | 11:23.22 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-18 | MMU Track - Home #3 | 1500m | 5:16.42 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-18 | MMU Track - Home #3 | 800m | 2:37.06 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2016-05-18 | MMU Track - Home #3 | 3000m | 11:10.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.6% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | 4th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 1mile | 5:42.25 | 16th · 1st on team | 99.9 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | 4th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 800m | 2:34.82 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.5 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | North Country Union Meet | 3000m | 11:37.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | North Country Union Meet | 1500m | 5:18.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | 3000m | 11:41.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | 800m | 2:45.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | 400m | 1:11.66 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 1500m | 5:21.35 | 61st · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 3000m | 12:15.22 | 29th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 800m | 2:46.57 | 64th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 400m | 1:11.61 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | MMU Track - Home #1 | 1500m | 5:24.68 | 15th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | MMU Track - Home #1 | 800m | 2:44.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.4 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | MMU Track - Home #1 | 3000m | 12:15.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | +0.6% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-05 | Vermont Div IV State Meet | 3000m | 11:53.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-26 | Colchester, MMU, Richford and Enosberg | 1500m | 5:57.77 | 9th · 1st on team | 89.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-26 | Colchester, MMU, Richford and Enosberg | 800m | 2:50.54 | 17th · 3rd on team | 89.1 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-21 | CVU, Hazen, Richford, Spaulding | 800m | 2:59.99 | 16th · 2nd on team | 83.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-21 | CVU, Hazen, Richford, Spaulding | 1500m | 5:54.84 | 12th · 1st on team | 89.4 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-21 | CVU, Hazen, Richford, Spaulding | 3000m | 13:12.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 86.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-13 | Dirt Track Classic I | 3000m | 12:40.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.3 | +3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-13 | Dirt Track Classic I | 1500m | 6:01.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | Dirt Track Classic I | 800m | 2:55.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Fair Haven Invitational | 1500m | 6:02.65 | 61st · 3rd on team | 88.1 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2015-05-09 | Fair Haven Invitational | 3000m | 13:17.04 | 30th · 1st on team | 87.2 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Fair Haven Invitational | 800m | 2:57.55 | 38th · 4th on team | 85.6 | +0.3% | |
| 2015-04-14 | Har, LR, Richf, Whit@CHS | 800m | 2:55.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 86.0 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | Har, LR, Richf, Whit@CHS | 3000m | 13:58.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 82.2 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-14 | Har, LR, Richf, Whit@CHS | 1500m | 6:02.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 87.6 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |