Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 288th · 12th on team | 111.5 | +0.029 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-01 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:58.1 | 128th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:25 | 49th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:09 | 47th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:16 | 16th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:55 | 63rd · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 25:27 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.060 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 24:48 | 54th · 8th on team | 103.3 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:09.7 | 63rd · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:01 | 31st · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:28 | 15th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 24:32 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:27.2 | 128th · 9th on team | 100.7 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Romeo HS | 5000m | 23:33 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.029 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:56 | 78th · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 24:09 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Oakland University | 4000m | 18:57 | 90th · 8th on team | 103.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | East China Park | 5000m | 25:18 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 23:12 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:34 | 28th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.003 | |
| 2015-10-06 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:24 | 61st · 8th on team | 104.2 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 24:03 | 58th · 7th on team | 103.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 25:18 | 73rd · 9th on team | 103.8 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 25:13 | 288th · 7th on team | 98.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 25:53 | 67th · 8th on team | 98.4 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Bath | 5000m | 23:36 | 69th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:03.2 | 72nd · 1st on team | 96.5 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:30 | 131st · 4th on team | 91.9 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 26:13 | 95th · 4th on team | 94.6 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-30 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 26:55 | 105th · 5th on team | 94.4 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 28:20 | 84th · 4th on team | 92.9 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 27:36 | 141st · 5th on team | 89.2 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 28:03 | 87th · 2nd on team | 88.9 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:56 | 41st · 7th on team | 92.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-25 | Dan Barnabo Field | 1609m | 7:40 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.2 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Oakview MS | 3218m | 17:01 | 127th · 6th on team | 96.4 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 2253m | 16:20.5 | 141st · 4th on team | 70.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:09.3 | 76th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 18:50 | 7th · 7th on team | 91.5 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Joseph Delia Park | 2253m | 16:59 | 9th · 9th on team | 68.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Wolcott Farm | 3218m | 19:14 | 73rd · 5th on team | 92.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Dan Barnabo Field | 1609m | 8:17 | 5th · 5th on team | 88.1 | -0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | Macomb County Championship | 3200m | 14:12.22 | 16th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC RED: Dakota @ Romeo | 800m | 2:57.43 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC RED: Dakota @ Romeo | 1600m | 6:18.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Triangle Friday Festival | 3200m | 13:41 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: IKE @ ROMEO | 1600m | 6:20.99 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: IKE @ ROMEO | 800m | 3:01.69 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.61 | 35th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | ★R RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | MAC RED: GPN @ Romeo | 3200m | 12:54.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.032 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 6:02.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | MAC RED: Stevenson @ Romeo | 1600m | 6:18.6 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-04-11 | MAC RED: Stevenson @ Romeo | 800m | 2:49.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Macomb County Indoor Championships | 3200m | 13:52.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | MITS - SVSU #5 Distance Festival | 1mile | 6:28.88 | 42nd · 42nd on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 6:17.46 | 41st · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS | 3200m | 13:37.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | Macomb Indoor Championship | 600m | 2:05.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | MAC RED Division Championships | 3200m | 15:09.21 | 13th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | 12TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 6:28.38 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.024 | R RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Golden Triangle Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.24 | 46th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | 11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 6:58.32 | 16th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |