Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | District I-II 4A/5A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:32 | 27th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Inland Empire Challenge Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 18:00 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509 Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09.9 | 51st · 2nd on team | 113.5 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Coeur d'Alene Invitational Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 18:19.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | NXR Northwest Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:46.7 | 41st · 4th on team | 112.3 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-20 | District I-II 4A 5A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:03.9 | 21st · 5th on team | 112.3 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Travers Park | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 48th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Inland Empire Challenge Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 18:22 | 52nd · 5th on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 18:20.9 | 259th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Coeur d'Alene Invitational Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 18:50.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Highlander Invite Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:14.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Post Falls River Run Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 20:01 | 46th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +7.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | NXR Northwest Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 51st · 6th on team | 103.4 | +2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:18.1 | 30th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Travers Park | 5000m | 19:47.6 | 73rd · 7th on team | 104.8 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | CAN-AM XC Invitational Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:06 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Inland Empire Classic Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 20:08 | 47th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Timberlake Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:47.1 | 129th · 7th on team | 103.9 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Post Falls River Run Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 21:53 | 54th · 7th on team | 100.3 | +7.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Riley Creek | 5000m | 20:45 | 41st · 5th on team | 98.8 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | CAN-AM Invitational Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:57 | 38th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 20:31.4 | 263rd · 7th on team | 97.8 | +1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Post Falls River Run Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 25:03 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +7.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-17 | Canfield - Districts Hayden Canyon Atrium | 2414m | 10:39.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-15 | Coeur d'Alene Invitational Hayden Canyon Atrium | 2253m | 10:16.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-17 | Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 2172m | 11:13 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 4A/5A Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:05.05 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-05-11 | 4A/5A District 1/2 Championships | 800m | 2:01.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -1.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:05.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -1.1% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | 800m | 2:03.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 800m | 2:04.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Pasco Invitational | 800m | 2:04.81 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Kootenai County Challenge | 800m | 2:05.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | Post Falls/Moscow Dual | 1600m | 4:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2018-03-21 | Post Falls/Moscow Dual | 800m | 2:08.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.1% | |
| 2018-03-17 | Sweeney Invitational | 800m | 2:06.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Sweeney Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.56 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-03-15 | Post Falls/Lake City Dual | 800m | 2:08.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Post Falls/Lake City Dual | 1600m | 4:55.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:05.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.1% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 800m | 2:07.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2017-04-14 | Moscow Invitational | 800m | 2:07.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 1600m | 5:17.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 800m | 2:05.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-21 | LC/PF Dual | 800m | 2:11.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2017-03-18 | Sweeney Invitational | 800m | 2:09.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | 4A/5A District Championships IEL | 800m | 2:11.16 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2016-05-05 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:11.01 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Christina Finney Relays | 800m | 2:14.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 1600m | 5:10.82 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 200m | 25.82 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 800m | 2:15.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -1.1% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Kootenai County Challenge | 1600m | 5:23.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Kootenai County Challenge | 800m | 2:14.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-07 | Post Falls IEL J.V Meet | 400m | 56.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-21 | IEL JV Regionals | 800m | 2:24.78 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2015-04-21 | IEL JV Regionals | 1600m | 5:25.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -1.2% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Kootenai Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Kootenai Invitational | 800m | 2:24.11 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-15 | Sandpoint I.E.L. | 800m | 2:30 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -1.1% | |
| 2015-04-15 | Sandpoint I.E.L. | 1600m | 5:23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | Moscow Invite | 1600m | 5:36.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2015-04-08 | Post Falls I.E.L. | 800m | 2:30 | 18th · 6th on team | 103.1 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-08 | Post Falls I.E.L. | 1600m | 5:33 | 18th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing