Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:58.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:22.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 17:25.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:38.3 | 103rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 16:47.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Flushing Valley Golf Club | 5000m | 16:56.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:58.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 16:54.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 17:02.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Shiawassee County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:08.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +1.4% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:17.8 | 107th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 17:36.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:49 | 191st · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Swartz Creek Municipal Golf | 5000m | 17:52.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:05.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53 | 104th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 17:51.6 | 44th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 18:13.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Oakland University | 4000m | 14:13.2 | 46th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-30 | Corunna HS | 5000m | 18:48.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 84th · 5th on team | 99.6 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Brookwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23.6 | 49th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -3.0% | SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 61st · 1st on team | 100.2 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Swartz Creek Municipal Golf | 5000m | 21:25.6 | 88th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:36.3 | 123rd · 7th on team | — | +0.2% | SR CSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 81st · 4th on team | 107.5 | -2.6% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-21 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 54th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2014-10-15 | Brookwood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53.5 | 43rd · 4th on team | 103.0 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 19:50.4 | 59th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Dutch Hollow Golf Course | 5000m | 19:11.7 | 76th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:55.4 | 74th · 4th on team | 106.3 | +0.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Bath | 5000m | 19:47.4 | 72nd · 4th on team | 105.6 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-12 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:16.9 | 58th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Flushing Township Nature Park | 3218m | 13:12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 2816m | 13:58.7 | 40th · 5th on team | 94.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3000m | 12:50 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-16 | Silver Lake Park | 3218m | 15:05 | 16th · 8th on team | 102.9 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Flushing Township Nature Park | 3218m | 14:17 | 10th · 10th on team | 108.3 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3200m | 14:07 | 24th · 11th on team | 108.1 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 14:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Grand Blanc East Middle School | 3218m | 14:23 | 13th · 8th on team | 108.3 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:53.5 | 71st · 9th on team | 103.5 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Flushing Township Nature Park | 3218m | 15:31 | 14th · 14th on team | 99.2 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Carman-Ainsworth Middle School | 3200m | 16:35 | 11th · 11th on team | 100.9 | +8.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | FML Championship | 800m | 2:06.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Davison Twilight Classic | 800m | 2:08.98 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-09 | FML Holly/Owosso/Flushing | 800m | 2:12.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Cavalier Classic True Team Invite | 800m | 2:07.66 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Cavalier Classic True Team Invite | 1600m | 4:55.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-05-02 | FML: Clio & Flushing @ Linden | 1600m | 4:55.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | FML: Clio & Flushing @ Linden | 800m | 2:10.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley | 1600m | 5:21.16 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +2.0% | |
| 2018-04-18 | FML Flush/Fent/Creek | 800m | 2:14.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-18 | FML Flush/Fent/Creek | 1600m | 5:00.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +1.6% | RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.52 | 39th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2018-02-10 | MITS - SVSU #5 Distance Festival | 3200m | 10:38.2 | 51st · 50th on team | 114.6 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | MITS - SVSU #5 Distance Festival | 800m | 2:12.06 | 42nd · 41st on team | 113.7 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2018-01-20 | MITS - SVSU #3 | 1600m | 12:20.21 | 209th · 208th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2018-01-20 | MITS - SVSU #3 | 60m | 8.4 | 80th · 74th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | MITS - SVSU #3 | 200m | 27.08 | 110th · 101st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | Flint Metro League Championship | 1600m | 4:50.15 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-24 | Flint Metro League Championship | 800m | 2:20.51 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage | 1600m | 4:51.12 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2017-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 4:42.42 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 800m | 2:11.33 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-05-10 | FML Kearsley/Linden/Flush | 800m | 2:21.93 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | FML Kearsley/Linden/Flush | 1600m | 4:52.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-03 | FML Flush/Clio/Holl | 800m | 2:16.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2017-05-03 | FML Flush/Clio/Holl | 1600m | 4:42.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 800m | 2:11.25 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 4:37.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | FML Fenton/Brandon/Flushing | 800m | 2:15.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-26 | FML Fenton/Brandon/Flushing | 1600m | 4:46.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Marco Marcet Invitational | 800m | 2:14.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Marco Marcet Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | FML Flushing / Swartz Creek | 800m | 2:10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | FML Flushing / Swartz Creek | 1600m | 4:51.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-11 | MITS - SVSU #4 Distance Fest | 3200m | 12:07.78 | 56th · 53rd on team | 100.3 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2017-02-11 | MITS - SVSU #4 Distance Fest | 1mile | 5:17.7 | 65th · 62nd on team | 106.6 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | MITS - SVSU #2 | 800m | 2:28.66 | 29th · 29th on team | 100.7 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | MITS - SVSU #2 | 1600m | 5:29.22 | 113th · 107th on team | 102.2 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-31 | Norb Badar Classic | 1600m | 5:13.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-05-25 | FML Championship | 1600m | 4:58.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Davison | 1600m | 4:54.77 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly | 800m | 2:34.92 | 18th · 6th on team | 98.6 | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly | 1600m | 5:04.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | FML Tri - Flushing / Clio at Holly | 3200m | 11:26.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-16 | Eagle 9-10 Invitational | 800m | 2:24.29 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2016-05-13 | Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:17.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational | 800m | 2:29.33 | 27th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.59 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | FML Dual Flushing/S.Creek | 800m | 2:36.03 | 8th · 7th on team | 98.3 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2016-04-20 | FML Dual Flushing/S.Creek | 3200m | 12:29.91 | 7th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2016-04-20 | FML Dual Flushing/S.Creek | 1600m | 5:19.93 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.03 | 44th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Davison HS | 3200m | 11:34.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-12 | FML Tri flushing,fenton,brandon | 1600m | 5:57.5 | 15th · 8th on team | 97.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-12 | FML Tri flushing,fenton,brandon | 800m | 2:38.2 | 9th · 7th on team | 98.1 | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-12 | FML Tri flushing,fenton,brandon | 3200m | 13:14.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-06 | FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden | 800m | 2:24.17 | 13th · 4th on team | 106.1 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden | 1600m | 5:31.22 | 16th · 6th on team | 104.3 | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational | 800m | 2:29.13 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2015-04-29 | FML: Holly & Flushing @ Clio | 1600m | 5:17.43 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | FML: Holly & Flushing @ Clio | 800m | 2:26.76 | 14th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | FML: Holly & Flushing @ Clio | 3200m | 12:09.67 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-15 | FML Dual Flush/S.Creek | 3200m | 12:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-15 | FML Dual Flush/S.Creek | 1600m | 5:41 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-25 | Chippewa HS Invitational - Div I/II | 800m | 2:27.68 | 38th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-19 | Flushing vs Carman Ainsworth | 3200m | 14:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2014-05-08 | Flushing vs Brandon | 3200m | 12:42.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-05 | Flushing vs. GB West vs Linden | 3200m | 12:46.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-01 | Flushing vs. Lapeer | 3200m | 14:32.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2014-04-28 | Flushing Middle Schoo Vs Fenton | 3200m | 13:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-22 | Flushing @ Fenton | 3200m | 13:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2013-05-22 | Flushing @ Fenton | 1600m | 6:53 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.2 | +1.1% | |
| 2013-05-16 | Flushing vs GrandBlanc West | 1600m | 6:31 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | Flushing vs GrandBlanc West | 3200m | 13:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.1 | +1.6% | |
| 2013-05-13 | Flushing vs Brandon | 1600m | 6:47 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2013-05-13 | Flushing vs Brandon | 3200m | 13:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | +1.6% | |
| 2013-05-06 | Flushing @ Davison | 1600m | 6:41 | 4th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-06 | Flushing @ Davison | 3200m | 13:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Flushing @ Carman Ainsworth | 3200m | 12:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |