Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Hermitage Elementary, Middle and High school | 5000m | 21:16.8 | 56th · 5th on team | 96.9 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Richmond HS | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 21st · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 22:06.2 | 182nd · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Excelsior Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20.4 | 86th · 4th on team | 96.7 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hough Park | 5000m | 21:04 | 106th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:02.1 | 75th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Drexel Elementary School | 5000m | 21:54 | 4th · 4th on team | 93.1 | -0.029 | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Holden Red Neck Golf Course | 5000m | 20:58 | 41st · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 22:35 | 64th · 4th on team | 93.1 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Pomme De Terre Lake | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Sherwood | 5000m | 20:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Jeremys Creek (former Lamar Country Club) | 5000m | 21:05 | 9th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Odessa Upper Elementry | 5000m | 20:48 | 24th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Drexel Elementary School | 5000m | 21:14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Capitol Federal Sports Complex of Liberty | 4000m | 16:24 | 55th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-06 | Excelsior Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03.4 | 77th · 4th on team | 100.8 | +0.018 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 21:52 | 113th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Holden Red Neck Golf Course | 5000m | 22:22 | 64th · 5th on team | 92.8 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Frick Park | 5000m | 23:40 | 53rd · 4th on team | 91.0 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Outlet Park, Lake Pomme De Terre Dam | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 40th · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | The Barstow School | 5000m | 20:21 | 22nd · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Smithville Lake | 5000m | 21:57 | 76th · 1st on team | 97.3 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Odessa Upper Elementry | 5000m | 22:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.5 | -0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Holden Red Neck Golf Course | 5000m | 22:30 | 64th · 4th on team | 92.2 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Frick Park | 5000m | 22:01 | 47th · 4th on team | 96.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | MSHSAA Class 3 and 4 District 7 | 200m | 25.75 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-12 | MSHSAA Class 3 and 4 District 7 | 100m | 12.66 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MRVC East Conference | 200m | 25.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MRVC East Conference | 100m | 13.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Blue and White Invitational | 200m | 25.22 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Blue and White Invitational | 100m | 12.61 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Knob Noster Invitational | 200m | 24.88 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Knob Noster Invitational | 100m | 12.42 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Grain Valley Invitational | 200m | 25.35 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Grain Valley Invitational | 100m | 12.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Holden Invitational | 200m | 25.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Holden Invitational | 100m | 12.62 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-22 | California Open | 100m | 12.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | California Open | 200m | 25.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | MRVC East Conference Meet | 100m | 12.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Blue and White Invitational | 100m | 12.57 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Knob Noster | 100m | 12.32 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Boonville | 200m | 25.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Hoot Middleton | 100m | 12.76 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Holden Invitational | 200m | 25.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Holden Invitational | 100m | 12.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Pleasant Hill Invite | 100m | 12.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Pleasant Hill Invite | 200m | 25.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Pleasant Hill Invite | 400m | 58.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-20 | UCM Indoor | 60m | 8.05 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-21 | Grain Valley Meet | 800m | 2:21.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Boonville Meet | 800m | 2:20.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.040 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Holden Invitational | 200m | 25.8 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Holden Invitational | 400m | 1:00.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-05 | Pleasant Hill Open | 400m | 59.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Pleasant Hill Open | 800m | 2:31.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Show Me Showdown | 800m | 2:36.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-03-24 | California Meet | 400m | 1:02.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-22 | High School Mule Relays Class 1,2,3 | 400m | 1:03 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-22 | UCM Indoor | 400m | 1:03 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-03-22 | UCM Indoor | 800m | 2:33.88 | 31st · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-22 | High School Mule Relays Class 1,2,3 | 800m | 2:33.88 | 31st · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.037 | RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 7 | 800m | 2:35.39 | 21st · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 7 | 200m | 26.28 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Higginsville Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Higginsville Invitational | 200m | 27.1 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Higginsville Invitational | 800m | 2:46.91 | 17th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |