Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-01 | South River High School | 4828m | 27:47.9 | 65th · 2nd on team | 87.8 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 25:55 | 48th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Watkins Mill HS | 5000m | 26:32 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Chesapeake High School | 5000m | 23:37.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | WCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:06.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Gar-Field Invitational | 300mh | 1:09.27 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Gar-Field Invitational | 200m | 28.99 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational | 800m | 2:54.91 | 37th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.2% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 1:06.76 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Largo Lions Invitational | 300mh | 1:07.37 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:52.06 | 42nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Johns Hopkins Invitational | 800m | 2:50.75 | 31st · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Johns Hopkins Invitational | 300mh | 1:05.03 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 11th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 300mh | 1:06.41 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-15 | St Christopher's JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:52.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-15 | St Christopher's JV Invitational | 500m | 1:32.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2019-01-20 | VA Showcase | 300m | 47.65 | 280th · 8th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-01-20 | VA Showcase | 1000m | 4:02.56 | 170th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational | 300m | 45.43 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational | 800m | 2:50.36 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2018-04-21 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational | 400m | 1:04.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:46.88 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.92 | 38th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-02-15 | St. Christopher's J.V. Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2018-02-15 | St. Christopher's J.V. Invitational | 55m | 8.29 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Private & Independent Schools Invitational | 1000m | 3:38.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-01-27 | Fred Harvey Invitational | 1000m | 3:33.16 | 31st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | The Virginia Showcase | 1000m | 3:37.32 | 72nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | The Virginia Showcase | 1600m | 6:06.35 | 61st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Montgomery Invitational | 800m | 2:42.68 | 40th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-12 | Western Maryland Winter Classic | 1600m | 6:17.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-06 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 1mile | 6:17.41 | 40th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-06 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 1mile | 6:17.41 | 40th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2017-12-23 | PR Holiday Invitational | 1000m | 3:39.98 | 45th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 300m | 47.21 | 65th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 500m | 1:30.87 | 24th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-11 | PVA AAU District Qualifier Track & Field | 800m | 2:52.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-06-11 | PVA AAU District Qualifier Track & Field | 400m | 1:07.14 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 10.83m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:47.21 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.9% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Frederick Douglas HS) | shot | 7.09m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Frederick Douglas HS) | 800m | 2:50 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Frederick Douglas HS) | 400m | 1:08.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-13 | AAU Indoor National Championships | shot | 23-09.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-03-13 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 200m | 29.93 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-13 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:08.66 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |