Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 16:16.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Thunderbird GC | 4908m | 17:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 16:24.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Thunderbird GC | 5000m | 16:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:44.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Thunderbird GC | 4828m | 17:34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 16:52.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-17 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:00 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:03.6 | 89th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 19:02.7 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:04.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 1600m | 4:35.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 3200m | 9:49.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Region 18 Championships | 3200m | 10:55.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Region 18 Championships | 800m | 2:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Region 18 Championships | 1600m | 4:37.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.22 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:04.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 3200m | 10:30.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:14.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Kanab Mid-Week Qualifier | 800m | 2:04.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Milford Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.009 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Milford Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.009 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:04.85 | 31st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.29 | 34th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | 2021 Kanab Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | 2021 Kanab Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | 2021 Kanab Invitational | 800m | 2:15.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.001 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 4:52.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-18 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 10:45.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Region 18 Championships | 1600m | 4:52.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Region 18 Championships | 3200m | 10:57.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:49.12 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.59 | 68th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.83 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Kanab Mid-Week Meet | 1600m | 5:15.39 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.001 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.78 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Kanab 9-10th Grade Meet | 3200m | 11:13.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.001 | RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Kanab 9-10th Grade Meet | 1600m | 5:12.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.001 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:29.65 | 49th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 11:00.36 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.59 | 106th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:52.28 | 67th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Kanab Invitational | 3200m | 11:24.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-08 | Utah Region 18 Championships | 1600m | 5:15.92 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Utah Region 18 Championships | 3200m | 11:43.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.005 | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.46 | 71st · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Kanab Mid-Week | 1600m | 5:14.55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Kanab Mid-Week | 3200m | 11:44.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.001 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:29.03 | 49th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.06 | 55th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Desert Hills Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.31 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.88 | 113th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:23.5 | 66th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:27.97 | 84th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Kanab Invitational | 3200m | 12:10.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Kanab Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | Region 13 2A Championships | shot | 39-03.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Region 13 2A Championships | shot | 39-03.00 | — | — | -0.008 |