Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | WIAA Whitewater Sectional Whitewater High School | 5000m | 17:47.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Oshkosh West Cross Country Meet Oshkosh | 5000m | 16:28.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | WIAA D1 State XC Championships Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 78th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Manitowac Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 16:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Wisconsin Rapids Invitational Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:11.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Nightfall Classic Wisconsin Dells | 5000m | 16:52 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lourdes Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 17:07.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.7% | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | New London Invite Hatten Park | 5000m | 17:12.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Neenah Invitational Memorial Park | 5000m | 16:55.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Appleton Terror Invitational Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 16:53.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Manitowoc Lincoln Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | FVA Conference Meet Kaukauna Golf Course | 5000m | 17:24.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Nightfall Classic Spring Brook | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -3.5% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lourdes Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 16:52.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.7% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Bulldog Invite Hatten Park | 5000m | 17:43.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational Grant Park | 5000m | 17:36 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Neenah Invite Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:42.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +1.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Terror Invite Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 17:27.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Manitowoc Lincoln Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 18:13.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | FVA Conference Countryside Golf Course | 5000m | 17:39.5 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Invitational Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 19:11 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Fond du Lac Invite Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:11.5 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lourdes Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 3218m | 12:58.4 | 50th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Bulldog Invite Hatten Park | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 17th · 4th on team | 103.6 | +2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Rocket Invitational Grant Park | 5000m | 19:44.6 | 91st · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Neenah Invite Neenah HS | 5000m | 20:02.7 | 57th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Appleton Terror Invite Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 20:27.5 | 27th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-27 | Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 3000m | 15:34.3 | 91st · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA West Bend Regional | 3200m | 10:10.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | FVA CONFERENCE MEET | 3200m | 10:11.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | FVA TRI Oshkosh West | 3200m | 10:18.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Bay Port V Invite | 3200m | 10:22.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -2.0% | |
| 2019-04-30 | FVA CONFERENCE RELAYS | 1600m | 4:56.62 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Neenah Coed Invite | 3200m | 10:42.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Ripon College Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 3200m | 10:26.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -3.4% | SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Boys Titan Invite | 3200m | 10:30.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | Oshkosh North Regional | 3200m | 10:43.84 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2018-05-14 | FVA Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:24.97 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | FVA Quad - Appleton North | 3200m | 10:31.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Sun Prairie Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.32 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Sun Prairie Invitational | 3200m | 10:59 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2018-03-13 | Oshkosh Large School Invitation | 3200m | 10:54.37 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing