Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | UHSAA 2A State Track Championships | javelin | 167-06.25 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-05-20 | UHSAA 2A State Track Championships | 100m | 11.83 | 20th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-05-20 | UHSAA 2A State Track Championships | 200m | 23.49 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Region 13 Championships | javelin | 157-04 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Region 13 Championships | javelin | 157-04 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Region 13 Championships | 200m | 23.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Region 13 Championships | 200m | 23.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Region 13 Championships | 100m | 11.9 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Region 13 Championships | 100m | 11.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | javelin | 130-07 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | javelin | 130-07 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | 200m | 23.21 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | 200m | 23.55 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | 100m | 11.76 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Kanab Mid-Week | javelin | 118-04 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Kanab Mid-Week | 100m | 12.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | javelin | 158-01 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | javelin | 158-01 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | 100m | 11.82 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | 200m | 23.8 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 100m | 11.6 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | shot | 37-11.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 100m | 11.72 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 200m | 24.09 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | Utah State Track and Field Championships | 200m | 23.69 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Region 13 Championships | 100m | 11.73 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Region 13 Championships | 100m | 11.81 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-05-06 | BYU Invitational Day 1 | 200m | 23.69 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-05-06 | BYU Invitational Day 1 | 100m | 11.92 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 100m | 11.86 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 100m | 11.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | 100m | 11.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-15 | DESERT HILLS INVITATIONAL | 100m | 11.78 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Pine View Invitational | 200m | 23.6 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Pine View Invitational | 100m | 11.84 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Hurricane Invitational | shot | 34-11.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Hurricane Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-06 | Region 13 Championships | 100m | 11.98 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2015-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 100m | 11.93 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Dixie Invitational | 100m | 12.16 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Milford Invitational | 100m | 12.01 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +4.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Milford Invitational | 200m | 24.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +4.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Milford Invitational | 100m | 12.35 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +4.5% | |
| 2015-03-27 | Pineview Invitational | 200m | 23.83 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | Kanab Invitational | 100m | 11.98 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | Kanab Invitational | 100m | 12.12 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +3.7% |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | Region 13 2A Championships | 100m | 12.51 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-05-06 | Region 13 2A Championships | 200m | 25.47 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | BYU Invitational | 100m | 12.25 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2014-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 100m | 12.25 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-23 | KHS Mid Week Qualifyer | 100m | 12.48 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Milford Invitational | 100m | 12.56 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | +4.5% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Parowan v Enterprise Dual | 400m | 1:00.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +6.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Parowan v Enterprise Dual | 100m | 12.98 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +6.5% | |
| 2014-04-04 | Panguitch Inv. | shot | 30-05.00 | — | — | +4.5% | |
| 2014-04-04 | Panguitch Inv. | 100m | 12.5 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +4.5% | |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 100m | 12.47 | 81st · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | javelin | 56-07 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | shot | 32-04.00 | — | — | +1.8% |