Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-02 | CMAC XC Championships Meet Kemper Park | 2000m | 8:50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Fayette CMAC XC Meet Fayette Golf Course | 2000m | 9:10.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +6.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Moberly CMAC XC Meet Heritage Hills Golf Course | 2000m | 11:03.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +17.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-28 | Boonville CMAC XC Meet Kemper Park | 2000m | 9:09.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-21 | Flash CMAC XC Classic Fulton High School | 2000m | 10:06.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | +5.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 16 Regional Qualifier | 200m | 29.62 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 16 Regional Qualifier | 400m | 1:09.11 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2019-06-01 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier at El Dorado KS | 400m | 1:10.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2019-06-01 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier at El Dorado KS | 200m | 30.25 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-24 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | 800m | 2:49.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-06-24 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:08.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-06-09 | AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence) | 400m | 1:11.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-06-09 | AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence) | 800m | 2:53.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -2.3% | |
| 2018-05-27 | Ultimate Run for Your Life Track Meet | 200m | 31.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-27 | Ultimate Run for Your Life Track Meet | 800m | 2:49.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-27 | Ultimate Run for Your Life Track Meet | 400m | 1:10.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | TGM Windsteppers | 400m | 1:12.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-13 | U-City Xplosion Mother's Day Invitational | 800m | 3:10.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -2.9% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Blue Thunder Time Trials | 200m | 33.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Blue Thunder Time Trials | 100m | 15.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Blue Thunder Time Trials | 1500m | 6:28.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Blue Thunder Time Trials | 800m | 3:01.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-25 | AAU Regional 16 Qualifier | 800m | 2:56.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-06-25 | AAU Regional 16 Qualifier | 1500m | 6:02.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-06-25 | AAU Regional 16 Qualifier | 400m | 1:14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-10 | Missouri AAU District Qualifier | 800m | 2:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -2.3% | |
| 2017-06-10 | Missouri AAU District Qualifier | 1500m | 6:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.6 | -2.3% | SR |
| 2017-06-10 | Missouri AAU District Qualifier | 400m | 1:15.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2017-05-28 | Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet | 800m | 2:57.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-28 | Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet | 400m | 1:15.02 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet | 800m | 3:05.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet | 1500m | 6:29.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet | 400m | 1:15.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials 2017 | 100m | 16.59 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials 2017 | 1500m | 6:31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | Kansas AAU District Qualifier | 800m | 3:19.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2016-06-04 | Kansas AAU District Qualifier | 1500m | 7:00.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2016-06-04 | Kansas AAU District Qualifier | 400m | 1:19.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-07-18 | Midwest T&F Showcase / Team Championship | 1500m | 6:09.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2015-07-18 | Midwest T&F Showcase / Team Championship | 800m | 3:23.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2015-06-25 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:17.46 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-06-25 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | 800m | 3:02.04 | 9th · 9th on team | 124.6 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-06-25 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | 1500m | 6:07.16 | 6th · 6th on team | 126.3 | -2.3% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-06-13 | Missouri AAU MO Valley District Meet | 400m | 1:17.91 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-06-13 | Missouri AAU MO Valley District Meet | 1500m | 6:14.91 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.6 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-06-13 | Missouri AAU MO Valley District Meet | 800m | 3:11.85 | 8th · 8th on team | 118.2 | -2.0% | |
| 2015-05-30 | Ultimate Run for Your Life | 800m | 3:04.12 | 9th · 9th on team | 121.5 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-30 | Ultimate Run for Your Life | 1500m | 6:28.35 | 7th · 7th on team | 117.7 | -3.4% | |
| 2015-05-24 | St. Louis Police Athletics League Invite | 400m | 1:19.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-24 | St. Louis Police Athletics League Invite | 1500m | 6:23.62 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -4.2% | |
| 2015-05-16 | Team Believe Developmental Meet | 400m | 1:21.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-16 | Team Believe Developmental Meet | 1500m | 6:22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-16 | Team Believe Developmental Meet | 800m | 3:17.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Stride Ryte Developmental | 800m | 3:09.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials | 1500m | 6:58.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials | 800m | 3:27.6 | 8th · 8th on team | 111.6 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2015-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials | 400m | 1:30.44 | 7th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials | 200m | 36.64 | 6th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | BTTC Time Trials | 100m | 18.44 | 9th · 9th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Columbia Youth Intro Meet | 400m | 1:25.74 | 6th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-07-12 | Midwest T&F Showcase & Team Championship | 800m | 3:07.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-07-12 | Midwest T&F Showcase & Team Championship | 400m | 1:23.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2014-07-12 | Midwest T&F Showcase & Team Championship | 1500m | 6:35.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -1.6% | |
| 2014-06-26 | AAU Region 16 Qualifier | 1500m | 6:25.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-06-26 | AAU Region 16 Qualifier | 400m | 1:21.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-06-26 | AAU Region 16 Qualifier | 800m | 3:09.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | — | PR SR |
| 2014-06-14 | Missouri MO Valley District Qualifier | 1500m | 6:33.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-06-14 | Missouri MO Valley District Qualifier | 800m | 3:15.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-06-14 | Missouri MO Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-17 | Team Believe Developmental | 1500m | 7:21.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +2.9% | R RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | Team Believe Developmental | 800m | 3:29.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | Blue Thunder Mock Meet | 100m | 19.84 | 28th · 28th on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | Blue Thunder Mock Meet | 400m | 1:39.64 | 23rd · 23rd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | Blue Thunder Mock Meet | 1500m | 7:21.6 | 15th · 15th on team | 104.8 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | Blue Thunder Mock Meet | 200m | 40.74 | 13th · 13th on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing