Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | West Ottawa Golf Course | 6000m | 24:01 | 94th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -3.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-15 | Wilmington College | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 49th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 155th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Fairfield University | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09 | 113th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 24:48 | 88th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Walsh | 5000m | 19:53 | 10th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -3.5% | RSR |
| 2009-10-16 | Wilmington College | 5000m | 20:26.8 | 34th · 5th on team | 104.9 | -1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | DornochGolf Club | 5000m | 22:14.8 | 169th · 6th on team | 101.0 | +2.5% | CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Community Park at Winterplace | 5920m | 23:52 | 17th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -1.7% | CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Walsh | 5000m | 19:53 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -3.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Valleeview Farms | 5000m | 21:01.3 | 22nd · 5th on team | 104.8 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-17 | Wilmington College | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 42nd · 8th on team | 102.5 | -1.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-10 | DornochGolf Club | 5000m | 22:03.8 | 199th · 7th on team | 102.0 | +2.5% | CSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01 | 142nd · 7th on team | 102.8 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Broughton Nature & Wildlife Area | 6000m | 25:46.9 | 54th · 8th on team | 101.9 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Firestone Metro Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 31st · 7th on team | 102.3 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-30 | Valleeview Farms | 5000m | 21:55 | 55th · 5th on team | 101.3 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-10 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 6000m | 23:50.7 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-27 | Highland Park Golf Course | 6000m | 25:14.5 | 25th · 4th on team | 106.6 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-12 | Pine View Golf Club | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-05 | DornochGolf Club | 5000m | 21:39.3 | 118th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Earlham College | 5000m | 20:31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-14 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-01 | Valleeview Farms | 5000m | 20:56 | 38th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-01 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 12:06.69 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Paul "Sparky" Adams Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.01 | 25th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:17.62 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Mt Union Open | 1500m | 5:14.41 | 10th · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Mt Union Open | 800m | 2:36.41 | 30th · 6th on team | 100.0 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2010-04-03 | OAC Gold Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:37.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2010-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:20.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-20 | 49er Classic | 5000m | 19:37.29 | 33rd · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2010-03-20 | 49er Classic | 3ksteeple | 12:31.43 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2010-02-27 | OAC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 19:25.63 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-02-19 | Greater Cleveland Championships | 1mile | 5:37.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-12 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:16.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.2 | — | SR |
| 2010-02-06 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:21.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-06 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:17.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | — | SR |
| 2010-01-30 | OAC Relays | 5000m | 19:30.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | B-W Mid-January Meet | 1mile | 5:48.56 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | B-W Mid-January Meet | 3000m | 11:34.69 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.4% | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-01 | Toledo Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:37.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 12:51.83 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Paul "Sparky" Adams Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.51 | 21st · 4th on team | 99.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | All-Ohio DIII Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:30.54 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Jack Hazen Open | 1500m | 5:27.79 | 16th · 6th on team | 102.0 | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Jack Hazen Open | 800m | 2:45.04 | 26th · 9th on team | 97.7 | +3.0% | SR |
| 2009-03-28 | OAC Split-Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:33.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2009-03-21 | 49er Classic | 3ksteeple | 12:47.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2009-03-07 | OAC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:34.91 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2009-02-28 | Marietta Open #3 | 3000m | 11:25.35 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2009-02-20 | Greater Cleveland Championships | 5000m | 20:08.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2009-02-13 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:25.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.6 | — | SR |
| 2009-02-07 | B-W Indoor Meet | 5000m | 20:12.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2009-01-23 | Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet | 3000m | 11:50.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2009-01-17 | Race results → | 5000m | 20:52.98 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | — | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-02 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 12:33.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-26 | OAC Championships | 5000m | 20:28.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2008-04-26 | OAC Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:38.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-12 | All-Ohio Division III Championships | 5000m | 19:34.89 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.2% | RSR |
| 2008-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 13:08.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-08 | Race results → | 5000m | 19:29.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-08 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:03.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-02-22 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:39.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-02-22 | Race results → | 800m | 2:33.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-02-16 | All-Ohio Championships | 5000m | 19:55.11 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.5% | RSR |
| 2008-02-08 | Race results → | 5000m | 19:46.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-01-25 | Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet | 800m | 2:35.64 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-01-25 | Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet | 1mile | 5:49.82 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.4% | PR SR |