Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 18:26.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 19:08.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.056 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.7 | 38th · 8th on team | 104.8 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 18:46.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 19:05.3 | 208th · 8th on team | 109.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Naples City Park | 4828m | 19:15.9 | 36th · 9th on team | 109.6 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:57.5 | 50th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Canyon View | 4828m | 20:43.2 | 30th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.062 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 20:43.6 | 43rd · 6th on team | 102.0 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 21:27.9 | 62nd · 15th on team | 98.6 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:28.4 | 111th · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.037 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 23:09.3 | 75th · 8th on team | 92.2 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 21:27.1 | 68th · 9th on team | 97.3 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 22:40.1 | 143rd · 5th on team | 94.7 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 23:23.7 | 115th · 4th on team | 89.6 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 24:25 | 68th · 11th on team | 89.3 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 23:04 | 628th · 9th on team | 87.1 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Region 12 Championships | 400m | 59.71 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 12 Championships | 200m | 25.37 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 100m | 12.66 | 157th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Darrell Gardner Invite | shot | 26-03.00 | — | — | +0.014 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Darrell Gardner Invite | 100m | 12.35 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Darrell Gardner Invite | 200m | 26.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.014 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Eastern Utah Championship | 200m | 26.27 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Eastern Utah Championship | 100m | 12.46 | 37th · 5th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Nyle Norris Invitational | shot | 28-01.50 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 200m | 25.97 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 100m | 12.52 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | North Sevier Invitational | shot | 27-09.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-04-01 | North Sevier Invitational | 200m | 26.66 | 26th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Carbon Invitational | shot | 26-07.50 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Carbon Invitational | 100m | 13.37 | 49th · 6th on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Carbon Invitational | 400m | 1:03.18 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Carbon Invitational | 200m | 27.39 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 400m | 1:03.63 | 59th · 7th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 13.21 | 72nd · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 200m | 27.54 | 71st · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 400m | 1:07.62 | 138th · 7th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 100m | 13.49 | 216th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 12 Championship | 400m | 58.19 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 12 Championship | 200m | 26.05 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 200m | 26 | 129th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-22 | 2022 Strata Eastern Utah Championships | 200m | 27.54 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-22 | 2022 Strata Eastern Utah Championships | 100m | 13.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-22 | 2022 Strata Eastern Utah Championships | 400m | 1:03.87 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-19 | 2022 Duchesne Invitational | 200m | 29.09 | 29th · 6th on team | — | +0.010 | |
| 2022-04-19 | 2022 Duchesne Invitational | 100m | 12.89 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 400m | 59.37 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 100m | 12.93 | 45th · 5th on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 200m | 26.45 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Carbon invitational | 100m | 13.11 | 55th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Carbon invitational | 200m | 26.82 | 41st · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 200m | 25.27 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 13.17 | 55th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Red Rocks | 100m | 13.26 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Red Rocks | 200m | 27.02 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | Region 12 Championship | 200m | 26.71 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Eastern Utah Championship | 100m | 13.04 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Eastern Utah Championship | 200m | 27.55 | 39th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Eastern Utah Championship | 400m | 1:00.47 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | 2021 Nyle Norris Invitational | 200m | 26.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | 2021 Nyle Norris Invitational | 400m | 1:02.22 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Duchesne Invitational | 200m | 27.04 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Duchesne Invitational | 400m | 1:02.57 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invite | 100m | 13.84 | 74th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invite | 400m | 1:04.09 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |