Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 23:59 | 32nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.096 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:00 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.113 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 6000m | 24:10.5 | 59th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Gwynedd Mercy College | 5000m | 18:39.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Haverford College | 4828m | 18:22.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.103 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 6000m | 24:17.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.078 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Dickinson College | 6000m | 25:19 | 48th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.099 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:51.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-07 | Immaculata University | 5000m | 19:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.077 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 24:46 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.096 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:33 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.113 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Haverford College | 4828m | 18:38.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.103 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Immaculata University | 5000m | 20:55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.077 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Delaware Valley | 6000m | 25:45.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.084 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Greene County Airport | 6000m | 24:47 | 79th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.100 | |
| 2008-11-01 | Cedar Crest College | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.076 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Dickinson College | 4000m | 15:31.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Greene County Airport | 6000m | 24:44 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Lebanon Valley College | 5000m | 20:36.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.092 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 39:56.09 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-06 | Mason-Dixon Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:50.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-06 | Mason-Dixon Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:58.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:01.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:37.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Danny Curran Invitational | 10-km | 38:40.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:42.8 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2012-02-23 | The Armory Collegiate Challenge | 3000m | 10:44.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-19 | Mason-Dixon Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:43.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2012-02-10 | Lafayette/Rider Invitational | 3000m | 11:14.24 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2012-01-28 | Thomson Invitational | 1000m | 3:17.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-01-06 | Metro Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 5:29.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | ECAC DIII Championships | 10-km | 40:23.62 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-05-07 | Jim Thorpe Outdoor Open | 1500m | 5:03.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:53.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2011-04-20 | Gwynedd-Mercy Midweek | 5000m | 19:12.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Coach P Open | 10-km | 39:11.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Penn Invite | 5000m | 18:41 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-20 | Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:25.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:41.97 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Keogh Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2011-01-29 | Seamus McElligott Invitational | 3000m | 10:54.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2011-01-07 | Metro Coaches Invitational | 3000m | 11:02.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2010-12-11 | Haverford Holiday Meet | 5000m | 19:04.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 800m | 2:37.47 | 26th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Race results → | 800m | 2:30.05 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Penn Invite | 5000m | 19:24.13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 1500m | 5:12.24 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2010-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:52.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:52.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-01-30 | McElligott Invitational | 3000m | 10:48.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-22 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:33.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-11 | Swathmore Last Chance Meet | 5000m | 18:46.64 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.056 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-02 | Mason-Dixon Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:13.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2009-05-02 | Mason-Dixon Conference Championships | 10-km | 40:48.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-24 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:09.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-22 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:08.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Messiah Invitational | 5000m | 19:11.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | R RSR |
| 2009-04-04 | Muhlenberg Invitationl | 1500m | 5:17.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 5000m | 19:05.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-02-20 | Keogh Invitational | 1mile | 5:31.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2009-01-31 | Seamus McElligott Invitational | 5000m | 19:37.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-01-23 | Collegeville Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:29.62 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |