Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Credit Island Park | 8000m | 26:27.7 | 69th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 27:40.1 | 101st · 5th on team | 107.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Credit Island Golf Course | 8000m | 25:26.9 | 61st · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 26:02.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:13 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Credit Island Golf Course | 8000m | 25:34.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 26:51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 28:09.9 | 80th · 10th on team | 106.1 | +0.043 | |
| 2009-10-23 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:33.6 | 182nd · 8th on team | 108.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2009-10-17 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:33.6 | 183rd · 8th on team | 107.7 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 28:46.9 | 167th · 8th on team | 104.6 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 27:11 | 15th · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.043 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Iverson Park | 8000m | 26:29.1 | 61st · 9th on team | 108.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:38.6 | 188th · 10th on team | 107.8 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-30 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 5000m | 15:57.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 33:39.45 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Wartburg Select | 5000m | 16:04.29 | 17th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-02-19 | Pointer/Eastbay Invitational | 5000m | 15:53.79 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-02-19 | Pointer/Eastbay Invitational | 800m | 2:11.13 | 37th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-04 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invite | 5000m | 15:38.99 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-28 | North Central College Quad | 1mile | 4:36.33 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-22 | Rocky Rococo Invitational | 3000m | 9:18.34 | 9th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-19 | Warhawk Twilight Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 4:20.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2010-05-08 | WIAC Outdoor Championship | 10-km | 31:54.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-08 | WIAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 15:22.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.022 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-24 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 5000m | 15:26.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 31:44.07 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Ted Haydon Invitational | 5000m | 15:35.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-01-15 | Warhawk Opener | 3000m | 9:04.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 10-km | 33:13.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.6 | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Meet of Champions | 5000m | 16:00.26 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:11.82 | 10th · 7th on team | 96.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:19.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Washington University Invitational | 10-km | 33:10.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-06 | Karl Schlender Last Chance | 5000m | 16:26.12 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2009-02-20 | Race results → | 3000m | 9:14.48 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-02-07 | Warhawk Classic | 5000m | 15:59.82 | 27th · 5th on team | 105.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-31 | Warren Bowlus Open | 1mile | 4:50.64 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-31 | Warren Bowlus Open | 800m | 2:13.54 | 14th · 4th on team | 96.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-24 | UW-Whitewater Invitational | 5000m | 16:14.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-17 | Iowa Open | 3000m | 9:34.65 | 14th · 6th on team | 99.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |