Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 25:33.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:31.9 | 73rd · 6th on team | 108.8 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Iverson Park | 8000m | 26:25 | 57th · 8th on team | 108.4 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 27:06.9 | 104th · 9th on team | 106.7 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 26:52.6 | 62nd · 12th on team | 107.5 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-27 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:06.9 | 35th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 27:00.2 | 40th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-15 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 27:19 | 77th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Credit Island Golf Course | 8000m | 26:00.7 | 55th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-10-28 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 26:40.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.007 | |
| 2006-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 26:30.1 | 104th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 26:13.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 27:15 | 68th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.047 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-16 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 8000m | 27:11 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.028 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-11-12 | Detweiller Park | 8000m | 27:00.9 | 99th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2005-10-29 | Nemadji Golf Course | 8000m | 27:06.4 | 46th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2005-10-15 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 27:03.6 | 141st · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2005-09-17 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 8000m | 27:47 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 31:09.27 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2010-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 30:35.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-08 | WIAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 14:50.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.022 | ★R RSR |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 10-km | 30:46.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Race results → | 5000m | 14:48.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-02 | UW-Oshkosh Invitational | 1500m | 4:12.87 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:27.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-27 | Race results → | 5000m | 15:19.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-02-20 | Pointer Eastbay Invitational | 3000m | 8:47.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-02-06 | Pointer "Mulit-Event" | 5000m | 15:13.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | Race results → | 3000m | 8:43.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-14 | UW-La Crosse Last Chance | 5000m | 15:35.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2009-05-02 | WIAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 15:47.27 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2009-05-02 | WIAC Outdoor Championship | 10-km | 32:14.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2009-04-10 | Platteville Invite | 5000m | 15:15.06 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-04 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:13.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | 5000m | 15:31.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-02-07 | Pointer Invite | 5000m | 15:32.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-16 | Blugold Indoor Open | 1mile | 4:37.71 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-04-28 | Hillsdale "Gina" Relays 41st 2007 | 10-km | 30:59.39 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |