Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | UHSAA 4A State Track Championships | 300mh | 40.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-19 | UHSAA 4A State Track Championships | 300mh | 40.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 100m | 11.57 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 300mh | 40.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 300mh | 41.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 100m | 11.63 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Eastern Utah Championship | 100m | 11.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Eastern Utah Championship | 300mh | 42.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Wasatch Invitational | 300mh | 41.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 300mh | 42.25 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 100m | 11.6 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Region 8 Quad Meet | 100m | 11.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Region 8 Quad Meet | 300mh | 43.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Red & White Practice | shot | 30-05.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-03-10 | Red & White Practice | 100m | 12.12 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Red & White Practice | 300mh | 44.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2017-02-18 | Simplot Games | 60m | 7.73 | 82nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | BYU Invitational Day 2 | 300mh | 42.69 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 300mh | 43.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-19 | Region 8 Quad Meet | 400m | 53.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | DESERT HILLS INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 42.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-04-15 | DESERT HILLS INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 43.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-04-15 | DESERT HILLS INVITATIONAL | 100m | 12.66 | 51st · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Region 8 Tri Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Region 8 Tri Meet | 110mh | 17.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Uintah Invitational | 300mh | 42.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | UVU Invite | 300mh | 42.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Region 8 Quad Meet | hj | NH | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-03-15 | Region 8 Quad Meet | 200m | 25.61 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | Utah State Championships | 300mh | 44.47 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 300mh | 43.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 300mh | 43.69 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 300mh | 44.53 | 60th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-04-29 | Region 10 Meet - Union | 200m | 25.64 | 13th · 8th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship | 300mh | 44.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Wasatch Underclassmen | javelin | 87-08 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Wasatch Underclassmen | 300mh | 44.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 300mh | 43.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-14 | Darrell Gardner Invitational | 100m | 13.81 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2015-04-14 | Darrell Gardner Invitational | 300mh | 45.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Uintah Invitational | javelin | 91-08 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Uintah Invitational | 100m | 12.7 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Uintah Invitational | 300mh | 44.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-27 | Pineview Invitational | 300mh | 47 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-27 | Pineview Invitational | 110mh | 19.83 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | javelin | 96-01 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Region 10 Meet - Uintah | javelin | 96'1 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Region 10 Meet - Uintah | 300mh | 47.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-25 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | 110mh | 20.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | 300mh | 47.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Region 10 Meet - Uintah | 110mh | 19.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-03-13 | Uintah Red & White | 300mh | 50.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2015-03-13 | Uintah Red & White | 110mh | 19.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-13 | Uintah Red & White | 100m | 13.04 | 10th · 10th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-05 | Uintah Invitational | 300mh | 51.47 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Uintah Invitational | 110mh | 22.33 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Tri Meet Carbon, Uintah, Union | 100m | 14.14 | 18th · 9th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-02 | Carbon, Uintah @ Union | 100m | 14.14 | 18th · 9th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Tri Meet Carbon, Uintah, Union | 300mh | 52.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Carbon, Uintah @ Union | 300mh | 52.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Tri Meet Carbon, Uintah, Union | 110mh | 22.04 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Carbon, Uintah @ Union | 110mh | 22.04 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 300mh | 49.33 | 58th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 110mh | 22.61 | 68th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2014-03-26 | Juan Diego, Union @ Uintah | 110mh | 22.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-26 | Juan Diego, Union @ Uintah | 300mh | 50.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-26 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | 300mh | 50.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2014-03-26 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | 110mh | 21.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-26 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | 200m | 29.07 | 25th · 7th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-26 | Juan Diego, Union @ Uintah | 200m | 29.07 | 18th · 7th on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2014-03-26 | Uintah Region Tri Meet | 100m | 14.74 | 33rd · 10th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-26 | Juan Diego, Union @ Uintah | 100m | 14.74 | 20th · 10th on team | — | +1.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing