Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-06 | 2025 Haverford Alumni Race Haverford | 4828m | 18:46 | 45th · 23rd on team | 89.0 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-07 | Haverford Alumnae Alumni Open Race Haverford | 4828m | 17:41 | 42nd · 22nd on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-04 | 2021 Haverford Alumnae Alumni Open Race Alumni Cross Country Course | 6437m | 18:11.4 | 41st · 17th on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 30:32.9 | 39th · 4th on team | 98.3 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-09 | Haverford Alumnae / Alumni Open Race Alumni Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:49.2 | 13th · 5th on team | 105.2 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | 2016 Haverford Invitational Alumni Fields | 6437m | 22:05.7 | 23rd · 6th on team | 103.0 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Paul Short - Open Lehigh University | 8000m | 26:57.6 | 205th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Haverford Alumnae / Alumni Open Race Alumni Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:49.2 | 13th · 5th on team | 104.5 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | 2015 Haverford Invitational Alumni Cross Country Course | 6437m | 21:08.3 | 19th · 11th on team | 104.5 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Princeton XC Invitational | 8000m | 26:17.4 | 29th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Lehigh's Paul Short Run | 8000m | 27:52.5 | 184th · 19th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Main Line Invitational | 6437m | 22:10.8 | 83rd · 8th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Haverford Alumnae / Alumni Open Race | 4828m | 15:31 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-11 | Haverford Invitational | 6437m | 21:00.2 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-24 | 2007 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:13 | 33rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-11-08 | 2007 CIF Central Section Finals Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-25 | 2006 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:19 | 41st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-11-09 | 2006 CIF Central Section Finals Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-10-07 | 2006 28th Clovis Cross Country Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:23 | 41st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-11-26 | 2005 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 89th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2005-11-10 | 2005 CIF Central Section Finals Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:59 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2004 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-11-27 | 2004 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:17 | 117th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2004-11-10 | 2004 CIF Central Section Finals Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 11th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:34.4 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-25 | Reedley Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -3.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters Varsity | 2:02.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-03-08 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Varsity | 4:38.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-09 | Sierra / Sequoia Championships | 800m | 2:02.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.1% | |
| 2007-05-02 | All Sierra Championships | 1600m | 4:49 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -2.1% | SR |
| 2007-05-02 | All Sierra Championships | 800m | 2:06.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2007-04-28 | Race results → | 800m | 2:00.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:00.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -3.4% | R RSR |
| 2007-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters Varsity | 4:47.41 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters Varsity | 2:08.83 | 27th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-17 | Central Section Masters | 800m | 2:09.86 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-15 | North Salinas FS | 1600m | 4:52.13 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2006-04-15 | North Salinas FS | 800m | 2:12.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-01 | San Luis Obispo County Championships | 1600m | 4:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2005 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-04-30 | Alisal Invitational | 800m | 2:15.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2005-04-16 | Bill Kearney Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing