Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 22:27.26 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Allegheny College Robertson Athletic Complex | 6000m | 24:09.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Oberlin College | 6000m | 23:06.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 22:38.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.076 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 24:49.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.078 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | West Liberty College | 5000m | 19:28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Bethany, WV | 5000m | 19:27.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 6000m | 23:03.8 | 59th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Lawrence County Fairground | 6000m | 23:27.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Letchworth State Park | 6000m | 23:58.3 | 112th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.100 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 24:04.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Mill Creek MetroParks Farm | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lawrence County Fairground | 6000m | 26:26.3 | 31st · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.075 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | South Strabane Community Park | 5000m | 22:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stern Athletic Complex | 6000m | 25:02.2 | 123rd · 6th on team | 99.6 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Thiel College | 6000m | 23:55.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | National Warplane Museum | 6000m | 24:37.4 | 175th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Greenville Municipal Airport | 6000m | 27:17.4 | 31st · 6th on team | 97.2 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Dickinson College | 6000m | 25:46 | 98th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | West Branch XC Course | 6000m | 25:15.2 | 107th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Saint Vincent College | 6000m | 25:28 | 39th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 6000m | 24:57.4 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.090 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 6000m | 24:57.4 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.090 | |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 26:00.8 | 202nd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 25:19.4 | 192nd · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.109 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Saint Vincent College | 6000m | 26:16 | 26th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.055 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | South Strabane Community Park | 5000m | 22:46.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.056 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 23:09 | 50th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 21:46.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 21:50.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Black River High School | 5000m | 21:25.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Sagamore Hills | 5000m | 21:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Hawken Upper School | 5000m | 23:52.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Lagrange Equistrian Center Course | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:18.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 20:57.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-10-10 | Andrews Osborne Academy | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.023 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Valley View Woods | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-19 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 23:10.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 21:24.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Black River High School | 5000m | 22:20.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Hawken Upper School | 5000m | 23:47.9 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-20 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 25:26.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-08-22 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 3200m | 15:24.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.110 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-09 | Edgewater Park | 1609m | 12:33.2 | 120th · 8th on team | 74.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Brecksville | 1609m | 12:38.5 | 108th · 8th on team | 85.4 | +0.158 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 1609m | 11:55.9 | 114th · 7th on team | — | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Hawken Upper School | 1609m | 11:04.5 | 102nd · 5th on team | — | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 1500m | 4:41.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 1500m | 4:40.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:19.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 800m | 2:21.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 800m | 2:20.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 4:40.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 400m | 1:03.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 800m | 2:21.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-26 | 2026 PAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:03.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 800m | 2:21.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 1mile | 5:03.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 800m | 2:20.14 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | 500m | 1:22.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | 5000m | 19:45.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 5000m | 18:02.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 800m | 2:22.07 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:46.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:48.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:00.98 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 18:51.33 | 30th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | 1500m | 4:54.81 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | 400m | 1:04.92 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Marty Pushkin Invitational | 800m | 2:24.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-27 | 2025 PAC Indoors | 1mile | 5:18.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Muskie Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:30.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 800m | 2:26.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 3000m | 10:55.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | 2024 YSU Icebreaker | 5000m | 19:03.97 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 5000m | 19:11.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 1500m | 5:00.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 54th Sparky Adams Invitational | 1500m | 4:56.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 5000m | 19:57.69 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 800m | 2:28.63 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 1500m | 5:02.07 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 5000m | 19:23.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 800m | 2:29.32 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 1500m | 5:14.05 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | 3000m | 11:20.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | 1mile | 5:20.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Muskie Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:35.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 1mile | 5:28.45 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 800m | 2:31.24 | 48th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 1mile | 5:28.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 800m | 2:33.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 3000m | 11:11.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 1000m | 3:13.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | 800m | 2:39.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Muskie Meet #1 | 5000m | 20:48.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-15 | Tomcat Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.22 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Westminster Invitational | 5000m | 20:11.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:25.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | PAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:23.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 1mile | 5:32.01 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:26.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | 5000m | 20:30.83 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Otterbein Invitational | 800m | 2:39.89 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Otterbein Invitational | 1mile | 5:58.11 | 17th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Muskie Meet #1 | 3000m | 11:58.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Muskie Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:36.81 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-12-03 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 1mile | 6:00.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 1000m | 3:27.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | 1600m | 5:52.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | 3200m | 13:08.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Lake Effect Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:47.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Joseph King Longhorn Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Joseph King Longhorn Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Vermilion Tri-Meet | 3200m | 12:38.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | LCAAA Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | LCAAA Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | 3200m | 13:20.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | 1600m | 5:42.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Woodridge Stars Of Track And Field | 1600m | 5:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Joseph King Longhorn Invitational | 800m | 2:36.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Joseph King Longhorn Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Lorain County Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.26 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Lorain County Invitational | 3200m | 13:23.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Midview Shiwreck Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | District Finals | 1600m | 5:49.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | 1600m | 5:49.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Midview Shipwreck Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Hawken Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | Hawken Invitational | 800m | 3:15.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.032 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-17 | Hawken Invitational | 800m | 3:09.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | Hawken Invitational | 1600m | 6:42 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | Wildcat Classic | lj | 7-05.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-24 | Wildcat Classic | svj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-24 | Wildcat Classic | 800m | 3:41.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-10 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Padua | 100m | 19.04 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-10 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Padua | 200m | 41.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-10 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Padua | 400m | 1:34.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Fairview | lj | 7'.5" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Fairview | 100m | 20.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Fairview | 800m | 4:02.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-13 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #13-Elyria Cath | shot | 11'4" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-13 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #13-Elyria Cath | 100m | 20.94 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-13 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #13-Elyria Cath | 200m | 43.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-06 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #4-Elyria Cath | lj | 7'1" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-06 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #4-Elyria Cath | 400m | 1:40.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-06 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #4-Elyria Cath | 100m | 19.74 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |