Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 49.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Beach Invitational | 400m | 48.73 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Mt. SAC Relays | 400m | 48.8 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2012-03-23 | CSU-Pueblo Open 2012 | 400m | 49.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2012-03-17 | Potts Invitational | 200m | 21.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 50.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Finals | 49.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 22.78 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters Finals | 22.73 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters | 7.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2012-02-11 | Husky Classic | 200m | 22.48 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2012-02-11 | Husky Classic | 400m | 49.48 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2012-01-28 | Joe Davies Open | 200m | 23.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2012-01-21 | Potts Invitational | 60m | 7.05 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2012-01-21 | Potts Invitational | 200m | 23.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2012-01-21 | Potts Invitational | 60m | 7.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2012-01-13 | Air Force All-Comers Meet | 400m | 51.84 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2012-01-13 | Air Force All-Comers Meet | 200m | 22.6 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2011-12-09 | Blue and Silver Open | 500m | 1:06.54 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-15 | CSM Last Chance Meet | 400m | 48.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2011-05-10 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 47.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Mines Quad Meet | 400m | 48.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 48.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 400m | 48.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | CU Invitational | 200m | 22.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2011-04-09 | CU Invitational | 400m | 48.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-26 | CSU-Pueblo Open | 100m | 11.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2011-03-26 | CSU-Pueblo Open | 200m | 22.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Potts Invitational | 100m | 10.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Potts Invitational | 200m | 22.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2011-02-26 | RMAC Indoor Track Championship | 60m | 7.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2011-02-12 | Air Force Invitational | 60m | 6.97 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-12 | Air Force Invitational | 400m | 49.86 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2011-02-12 | Air Force Invitational | 200m | 22.47 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2011-02-05 | New Mexico Classic | 60m | 7.05 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-01-22 | Potts Indoor Invitational | 200m | 23.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2011-01-22 | Potts Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2011-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 6.98 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2011-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters | 7.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-12-10 | CSM Alumni Extravaganza | 60m | 6.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2010-12-10 | CSM Alumni Extravaganza | 300m | 36.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-11 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2010-05-11 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.07 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2010-05-11 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.18 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2010-05-11 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 22.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2010-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 10.9 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Mt. SAC Relays | 400m | 50.37 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-10 | Race results → | 100m | 11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.64 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 11.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-28 | CSU Pueblo Open | 200m | 22.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2010-03-28 | CSU Pueblo Open | 100m | 11.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2010-02-27 | RMAC Indoor Championships | 400m | 51.84 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2010-02-27 | RMAC Indoor Championships | 400m | 51.52 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2010-02-13 | Air Force Invitaitonal | 60m | 7.18 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2010-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 50.74 | 36th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-02-06 | New Mexico Classic & Multis | 400m | 50.25 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2010-01-23 | Race results → | 600m | 1:32.71 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-23 | Race results → | 400m | 52.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-01-15 | Air Force All-Comers Meet | 200m | 22.74 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2010-01-15 | Air Force All-Comers Meet | 400m | 50.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2009-12-05 | Race results → | 60m | 7.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-12-05 | Race results → | 300m | 37.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | Ram Open | 400m | 48.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-05 | RMAC Championships | 200m | 21.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +5.7% | |
| 2009-05-05 | RMAC Championships | 100m | 10.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +5.7% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-05 | RMAC Championships | 200m | 21.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +5.7% | |
| 2009-05-05 | RMAC Championships | 100m | 10.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +5.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Jack Christiansen Invite | 200m | 21.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | C.U. Invitational | 100m | 10.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-03 | Spank Blasing Invitational | 100m | 11.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Potts Collegiate Invitational | 200m | 21.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-28 | RMAC Championships | 200m | 22.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-28 | RMAC Championships | 200m | 22.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-28 | RMAC Championships | 55m | 6.64 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-28 | RMAC Championships | 55m | 6.56 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-02-20 | CSM Twilight Open | 200m | 23.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-20 | CSM Twilight Open | 60m | 7.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-01-24 | Potts Indoor Invite | 60m | 7.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Yards | 56.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |