Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Detweiller Park | 5000m | 19:20 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 23:22.2 | 58th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 19:54 | 103rd · 5th on team | 116.9 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-25 | Credit Island Golf Course | 5420m | 21:59.2 | 61st · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Iowa State Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:53 | 33rd · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:54 | 79th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Central College Course | 5000m | 20:53 | 28th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 19:37 | 30th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.007 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-26 | Elsworth Community College | 5000m | 19:26 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:08.8 | 127th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.080 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:47 | 53rd · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 24:41.9 | 64th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Pioneers Park | 6000m | 25:16.9 | 99th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Oakland Acres Golf Course | 6000m | 26:06 | 122nd · 7th on team | 103.5 | -0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Central College Course | 5000m | 20:28 | 27th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | NJCAA National Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:58.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-22 | NJCAA National Championships | 5000m | 20:22.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Region XI Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:45.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Region XI Championships | 1500m | 4:58.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 5000m | 19:13.68 | 25th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Norse Relays | 3ksteeple | 11:53.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Missouri Relays | 10-km | 39:48.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-06 | NJCAA Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:57.91 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-06 | NJCAA Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:22.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-20 | BVU All-Comers | 5000m | 19:08.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-20 | BVU All-Comers | 3000m | 11:10.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | 800m | 2:54.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-01-30 | Jack Jennett Invitational | 800m | 2:27.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | ISU Open | 5000m | 19:50.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | ISU Open | 1mile | 5:27.36 | 24th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-16 | Panther Open | 1000m | 3:16.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-16 | Panther Open | 3000m | 11:33.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.040 | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-23 | NJCAA Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:26.03 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-23 | NJCAA Championships | 1500m | 5:02.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2009-05-23 | NJCAA Championships | 1500m | 5:10.33 | 30th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2009-05-13 | Central Last Chance Open | 800m | 2:25.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-09 | NJCAA Region XI Championships | 1500m | 5:01.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-01 | BVU All-Comers meet | 5000m | 19:37.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:05.15 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Central Invitational | 10-km | 40:26.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | NJCAA National Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:11.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2009-02-27 | Ole Open | 1mile | 5:29.67 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2009-02-27 | Ole Open | 800m | 2:31.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2009-02-20 | UNI Dome Open | 1mile | 5:25.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-20 | UNI Dome Open | 3000m | 11:15.64 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2009-02-07 | Luther Alumni | 1mile | 5:32.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-31 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:02.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-01-24 | Graphic Edge Alumni Invite | 1mile | 5:37.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-24 | ISU Track and Field Open | 5000m | 19:43.87 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-17 | Race results → | 800m | 2:32.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-01-17 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:41.02 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |