Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Aquinas College | 8000m | 27:16 | 30th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.159 | CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 26:56.4 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.167 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Hillsdale College | 8000m | 29:00.9 | 97th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 8000m | 26:39.2 | 60th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.169 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 26:58 | 32nd · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.167 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Katke-Cousins Golf Course | 8000m | 27:15 | 26th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.132 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Montrose Harbor | 8000m | 27:13 | 202nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.145 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Katke Golf Course | 8000m | 28:27.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.153 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 28:04 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.167 | |
| 2009-10-24 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 27:35.3 | 85th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.167 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-09 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 8000m | 27:50.4 | 116th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.169 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Montrose Harbor | 8000m | 27:40 | 141st · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.145 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Katke Golf Course | 8000m | 28:55.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.153 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Aquinas College | 8000m | 27:22 | 28th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.159 | |
| 2008-10-25 | Aquinas College | 8000m | 27:04 | 84th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.159 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-10 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 8000m | 28:14 | 73rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.135 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-26 | Lansing Metro Park | 8000m | 28:01 | 35th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.175 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Katke Golf Course | 8000m | 28:26.8 | 50th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.153 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:58.67 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Lyle Bennett Open | 800m | 1:59.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | GVSU Al Owens | 1500m | 4:19.01 | 59th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2012-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:52.15 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Grand Rapids Open | 3000m | 9:41.43 | 35th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2012-01-13 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 1mile | 4:36.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-13 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 800m | 2:03.33 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.042 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-06 | WHAC Championships | 800m | 1:56.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | 1500m | 4:12.99 | 64th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Ernie Mousseau Track Classic | 800m | 1:57.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-16 | NU Family & Friends | 1500m | 4:11.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:00.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Grand Rapids Open | 800m | 2:03.88 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Grand Rapids Open | 1500m | 4:13.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-02-19 | WHAC Championship | 1000m | 2:33.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-05 | IWU Invitational | 1000m | 2:34.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:00.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:32.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-21 | Mike Lints Open | 800m | 1:59.26 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-14 | SVSU 'Doug Hanson' Open | 800m | 2:06.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-14 | SVSU 'Doug Hanson' Open | 1mile | 4:44.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.038 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-12 | WHAC Championships | 1500m | 4:08.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:08.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Northwood University Open and Multi | 1500m | 4:11.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Grand Rapids Open | 800m | 2:04.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Grand Rapids Open | 1500m | 4:13.15 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 1mile | 4:35.38 | 31st · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2010-02-20 | WHAC Championship | 1mile | 4:18.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-02-06 | Taylor Indoor | 1mile | 4:29.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2010-02-06 | Taylor Indoor | 800m | 2:04.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2010-01-29 | SVSU Indoor Classic | 800m | 1:58.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-01-22 | Bob Eubanks Open | 3000m | 9:09.7 | 51st · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-15 | Race results → | 1mile | 4:39 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-18 | Northwood Open | 1500m | 4:06.68 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Northwood Open | 800m | 2:00.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:00.47 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Cougar Classic | 1500m | 4:13.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:06.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2009-04-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 1500m | 4:22.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2009-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Day 2 | 3000m | 8:53.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-02-06 | GVSU Open | 800m | 2:02 | 21st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2009-02-06 | GVSU Open | 1mile | 4:28.53 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2009-01-30 | SVSU Collegiate Open Indoor Classic | 3000m | 9:18.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-30 | SVSU Collegiate Open Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:28.41 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-01-23 | Jack McAvoy Memorial | 800m | 2:06.53 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2009-01-23 | Jack McAvoy Memorial | 1mile | 4:40.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2009-01-16 | Mike Lints Alumni Open | 1mile | 4:39.57 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-16 | Mike Lints Alumni Open | 800m | 2:06.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |