Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | PAC-12 T&F Championships (Day 1) | pv | 4.84m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2012-05-06 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 2) | pv | 4.80m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-06 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 2) | javelin | 47.87m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-06 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 2) | discus | 31.53m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-06 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 2) | 1500m | 4:35.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-06 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 2) | 110mh | 16.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2012-05-05 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 1) | shot | 12.27m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2012-05-05 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 1) | lj | 6.63m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-05 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 1) | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-05 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 1) | 400m | 51.32 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2012-05-05 | PAC-12 Multis T&F Champs (Day 1) | 100m | 11.39 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-14 | ASU-Arkansas-SDSU-LSU Tri-Meet | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2012-04-14 | ASU-Arkansas-SDSU-LSU Tri-Meet | pv | 4.66m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-14 | ASU-Arkansas-SDSU-LSU Tri-Meet | shot | 12.42m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-05 | Meet results → | Men Shot Put | 12.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-05 | Meet results → | Men Discus Throw | 35.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 53.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 15.87 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-16 | NAU Tune Up | pv | NH | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-10 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | hj | 1.88m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 5.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-10 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | lj | 6.40m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-02-10 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | pv | 5.10m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-04 | NAU Open | shot | 12.06m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-02-04 | NAU Open | pv | 4.90m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-02-04 | NAU Open | 60mh | 9.25 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-02-04 | NAU Open | 60mh | 9.09 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | pv | 4.86m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | lj | 6.73m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | shot | 11.00m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | 1000m | 2:49.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | 60m | 7.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2012-01-28 | Texas A&M Mondo Challenge | 60mh | 9.08 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2012-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put Preliminaries | 10.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 5.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-14 | Lumberjack Invitational | hj | 1.88m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-01-14 | Lumberjack Invitational | shot | 10.85m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-14 | Lumberjack Invitational | pv | 5.02m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-14 | Lumberjack Invitational | lj | 6.56m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2012-01-14 | Lumberjack Invitational | 60mh | 9 | 26th · 5th on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | PAC-10 T&F Championships (Day 2) | pv | 4.82m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-07 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 2) | discus | 31.47m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-07 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 2) | pv | 4.82m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-07 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 2) | javelin | 45.58m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-07 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 2) | 110mh | 16.12 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 2) | 1500m | 4:45.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 1) | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-06 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 1) | lj | 6.57m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-06 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 1) | shot | 11.15m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-06 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 1) | 400m | 50.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 1) | 100m | 11.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 16.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | 32.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Finals | 46.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | 46.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-14 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault Open-C U/O | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-08 | Sun Angel Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-04-07 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault Seeded | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-07 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Collegiate/Open Preliminaries | 6.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put Preliminaries | 11.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | 49.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | discus | ND | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | lj | 6.76m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | shot | 11.27m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | lj | 6.76m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | javelin | 50.46m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | pv | 4.72m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | javelin | 50.46m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-03-19 | Baldy Castillo Invite | 110mh | 16.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | 50.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Finals | 6.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put Preliminaries | 11.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Finals | 50.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Preliminaries | 6.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | lj | 22-00.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | shot | 37-06.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | 1000m | 2:54.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | 60mh | 9.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-26 | MPSF Championships | 60m | 7.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-19 | Lumberjack Invitational | shot | 35-06.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-02-19 | Lumberjack Invitational | lj | 21-01.50 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-02-19 | Lumberjack Invitational | pv | 16-01.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-02-19 | Lumberjack Invitational | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-02-19 | Lumberjack Invitational | 60mh | 9.18 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-02-19 | Lumberjack Invitational | 60mh | 9.07 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-02-12 | Texas A&M Challenge 2 | pv | NH | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2011-02-12 | Texas A&M Challenge 2 | lj | 6.44m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2011-02-12 | Texas A&M Challenge 2 | 60mh | 9.35 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2011-02-05 | New Mexico Classic | lj | 22-02.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-02-05 | New Mexico Classic | hj | 5-08.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-02-05 | New Mexico Classic | shot | 35-08.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-02-05 | New Mexico Classic | 60m | 7.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-29 | New Mexico Invitational | lj | 21-05.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-01-29 | New Mexico Invitational | pv | 15-07.75 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-01-29 | New Mexico Invitational | hj | 5-08.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-01-29 | New Mexico Invitational | shot | 36-04.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2011-01-29 | New Mexico Invitational | 60mh | 9.31 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.54m | — | — | — |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | Race results → | pv | 16-02.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-16 | Pac-10 Outdoor Championships | pv | 16-02.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | discus | 32.23m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | pv | 14-07.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | javelin | 50.47m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | lj | 6.53m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | shot | 34-01.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | hj | 5-10.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | 110mh | 17.12 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | 1500m | 4:38.76 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | 100m | 11.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-09 | Pac-10 Multi-Event Championships | 400m | 51.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Arizona Tri Meet | hj | 5-08.75 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Arizona Tri Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Arizona Tri Meet | 110mh | 19.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | pv | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Finals | 49.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | 49.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | lj | 6.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | javelin | 49.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | javelin | 49.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Preliminaries | 6.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 17.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Mt. SAC Relays | pv | 16-06.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-15 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault Open-C University/Open | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Sun Angel Track Classic | pv | 16-01.25 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2010-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-09 | Mesa Classic | shot | 11.58m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2010-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Throw | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-08 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault College/Open | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | lj | 6.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | hj | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | pv | 4.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | shot | 10.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | discus | 25.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | javelin | 48.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:54.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.36 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | 100m | 11.61 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | 400m | 52.47 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | 52.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | 29.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put Preliminaries | 10.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 15.92 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Race results → | pv | 15-05.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-20 | Race results → | javelin | 49.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-20 | Race results → | discus | 31.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-20 | Race results → | javelin | 49.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-20 | Race results → | lj | 6.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | 31.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Preliminaries | 6.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | 49.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Finals | 49.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Race results → | lj | 21-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Race results → | pv | 15-01.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Race results → | shot | 36-07.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles | 9.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-13 | NAU Invitational | hj | 6-00.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-13 | NAU Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | NAU Invitational | lj | 19-10.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-06 | NAU Team Challenge | lj | 20-0.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-06 | NAU Team Challenge | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-06 | NAU Team Challenge | pv | 15-1 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-06 | NAU Team Challenge | shot | 36-6.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | shot | 36-10.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | lj | 20-06.50 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | pv | 15-09.00 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | 60mh | 9.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | 60m | 7.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-01-30 | Mountain T's Open and Invite | 1000m | 2:55.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +3.5% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-23 | Friday Night Challenge (postponed to Saturday) | pv | 15-01.00 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-01-23 | Friday Night Challenge (postponed to Saturday) | shot | 37-00.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2010-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.60m | — | — | — |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-10 | Meet results → | Men Shot Put University Preliminaries | 11.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-10 | Meet results → | Men Discus Throw University Preliminaries | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin Preliminaries | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | lj | 19-08.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | pv | 13-11.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | shot | 35-00.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | 60m | 7.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | 1000m | 3:14.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 87.6 | +3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational | 60mh | 9.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2009-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-23 | Friday Night Challenge | shot | 36-09.75 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-23 | Friday Night Challenge | pv | 13-07.25 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-23 | Friday Night Challenge | hj | NH | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.22m | — | — | — |