Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 27:42.2 | 110th · 12th on team | 91.3 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 27:53.8 | 49th · 13th on team | 91.6 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 27:31.8 | 22nd · 9th on team | 92.6 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Kingsley | 5000m | 27:49 | 71st · 10th on team | 92.0 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | McBain HS | 5000m | 29:19.8 | 40th · 10th on team | 87.9 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 28:46 | 382nd · 6th on team | 88.5 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 17:02.4 | 75th · 9th on team | 89.1 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 29:06 | 176th · 7th on team | 88.0 | -0.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 28:43 | 42nd · 12th on team | 89.4 | +1.5% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 28:48 | 28th · 7th on team | 86.3 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 28:01 | 57th · 11th on team | 89.0 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 29:30.4 | 42nd · 12th on team | 87.0 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Kingsley | 5000m | 29:59 | 72nd · 10th on team | 86.1 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 29:32 | 64th · 11th on team | 86.4 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 200m | 30.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-23 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 100m | 14.42 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-12 | Highland @ Manton w/ Lake City | 200m | 29.98 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-12 | Highland @ Manton w/ Lake City | 100m | 13.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 200m | 30.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 100m | 14.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 100m | 14.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 200m | 30.66 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2015-04-29 | Highland @ Pine River w/ Manton, Evart | 100m | 14.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2015-03-31 | Manton vs. Marion | 200m | 30.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-03-26 | Striders Track and Field Challenge Small | 60m | 8.99 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Striders Track and Field Challenge Small | 60m | 9.01 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2015-03-20 | SVSU Indoor Invite D3/4 | 200m | 29.23 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 100m | 14.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 200m | 29.86 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship | 100m | 14.54 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2014-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship | 200m | 29.14 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship | 100m | 13.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | 100m | 13.95 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | 100m | 13.93 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-13 | Highland @ Evart w/ Manton & Pine River | 100m | 14.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Highland: McBain/Manton @ Beal City | 100m | 14.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | Highland @ Marion w/ Manton & | 3200m | 18:50.5 | 6th · 5th on team | 79.7 | +0.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Highland @ Marion w/ Manton & | 100m | 14.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | Highland @ Marion w/ Manton & | 200m | 31.83 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Rodes Relays | 100m | 14.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | @ Kingsley w/ Manton | 200m | 30.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-24 | 25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4 | 60m | 8.76 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-24 | 25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4 | 60m | 8.75 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |