Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 13:13.7 | 19th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 22:11 | 225th · 4th on team | 94.0 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 5000m | 26:47.8 | 61st · 4th on team | 84.6 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Silver Falls State Park | 3350m | 15:42.6 | 18th · 4th on team | 92.8 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Cascade HS | 3000m | 13:28 | 51st · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Bush Park | 5000m | 24:08.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 88.6 | +0.009 | |
| 2017-10-20 | Bush Park | 5000m | 23:46.1 | 166th · 9th on team | 90.2 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Chemawa Indian School | 3000m | 13:13 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 25:03.9 | 266th · 7th on team | 86.6 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 14:45 | 33rd · 5th on team | 89.3 | +0.086 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Silver Falls State Park | 3350m | 16:41.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 87.8 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Cascade HS | 3000m | 14:55 | 43rd · 5th on team | 84.2 | +0.052 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Bush Park | 3000m | 14:32 | 53rd · 4th on team | 68.8 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Avery Park | 3000m | 14:32.2 | 139th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 14:22 | 55th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.086 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | tj | 32-11.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-01 | PW/TR JV District Meet | tj | 31-01.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-01 | PW/TR JV District Meet | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Tri-River / Pac-West League Meet | tj | 31-10.75 | — | — | -0.034 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-04 | Tri-River/CIL Districts @ Salem Academy | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Tri-River/CIL Districts @ Salem Academy | 400m | 1:18.54 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Tri-River/CIL @ East Linn | 100mh | 21.45 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Tri-River/CIL @ East Linn | 100m | 15.61 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Tri-River Meet @ Regis | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Tri-River Meet @ Regis | 100mh | 21.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Tri-River Meet @ Regis | 400m | 1:17.19 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Tri-Rivers Meet | lj | 11-09.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Tri-Rivers Meet | javelin | 56-10 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Tri-Rivers Meet | 100mh | 21.62 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Tri-Rivers Meet | 400m | 1:15.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Gervais Middle School Meet | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Gervais Middle School Meet | 100mh | 21.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Gervais Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:11.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-13 | TRJC Districts | lj | ND | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-05-07 | TRJC Meet @ Regis | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2014-05-07 | TRJC Meet @ Regis | 100mh | 22.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | TRJC Meet @ Regis | 200m | 34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | TRC/CIL @ Regis | lj | 11'7.75" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2014-05-01 | TRC/CIL @ Regis | 200m | 34.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-23 | Immanuel, St. Mary's, Mill City, Colton | javelin | 53-08 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Immanuel, St. Mary's, Mill City, Colton | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Immanuel, St. Mary's, Mill City, Colton | 200m | 35.59 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-14 | Salem Academy | javelin | 58-11 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-14 | Salem Academy | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-14 | Salem Academy | 200m | 36.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-14 | Salem Academy | 100mh | 23.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Mt. Angel, Scio, ELCA, St. Mary's | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Mt. Angel, Scio, ELCA, St. Mary's | 100mh | 22.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Mt. Angel, Scio, ELCA, St. Mary's | 100m | 16.94 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |