Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 3A State Championships | tj | 41-06.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 3A State Championships | lj | 21-09.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 100m | 11.49 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 200m | 23.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 200m | 23.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 100m | 11.58 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-14 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Districts | tj | 40-00.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-14 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Districts | lj | 22-03.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-14 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Districts | 200m | 23.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-14 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Districts | 100m | 11.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | tj | 42-05.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | tj | 42-05.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | lj | 22-08.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | lj | 22-08.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | 200m | 22.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | 100m | 11.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | tj | 40-08.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | lj | 21-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | 200m | 23.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | 100m | 11.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Skyview Invitational | lj | 20-02.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Skyview Invitational | 200m | 22.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Skyview Invitational | 100m | 11.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Pulse Invitational | lj | 20-08.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Pulse Invitational | 200m | 23.36 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Pulse Invitational | 100m | 11.61 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | tj | 39-11.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | lj | 21-04.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | 200m | 23.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-03-24 | New Plymouth meet | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2016-03-24 | New Plymouth meet | 110mh | 19.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-24 | New Plymouth meet | 200m | 24.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2016-03-24 | New Plymouth meet | 100m | 12.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | lj | 20-06.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Ontario Ice Breaker | lj | 19-07.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-15 | Ontario Ice Breaker | 200m | 24.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Ontario Ice Breaker | 100m | 11.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 3A State Championships | tj | 40-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 3A State Championships | lj | 21-03.75 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 100m | 11.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 200m | 23.69 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 200m | 23.72 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 100m | 11.81 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Championships | tj | 40-00.50 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Championships | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Championships | 200m | 23.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3A-5 Eastern Oregon League Championships | 100m | 11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | lj | 21-08.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | tj | 41-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | tj | 41-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | lj | 20-09.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | 200m | 23.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Heinz Invitational | tj | 40-00.25 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Heinz Invitational | tj | 40-02.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Heinz Invitational | 200m | 23.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Heinz Invitational | 100m | 11.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Heinz Invitational | 400m | 54.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Grizzly Invitational | lj | 20-01.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2015-04-30 | Grizzly Invitational | 200m | 22.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Skyview Invitational | tj | 39-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Skyview Invitational | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Skyview Invitational | 100m | 11.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Vale Invitational | tj | 40-04.75 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Vale Invitational | 100m | 11.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Vale Invitational | 200m | 23.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Baker Relay's | tj | 38-10.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-04-10 | Baker Relay's | lj | 17-11.75 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Don Walker Invitational | lj | 20-03.50 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Don Walker Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Don Walker Invitational | 100m | 11.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2015-03-20 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | lj | 18-09.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2015-03-20 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | 100m | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-17 | Ontario Icebreaker | lj | 19-05.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-17 | Ontario Icebreaker | 100m | 11.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-23 | OSAA 3A State Championships | tj | 41-02.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2014-05-23 | OSAA 3A State Championships | lj | 19-06.25 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A-4 EOC District Meet Day 2 | tj | 39-01.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A-4 EOC District Meet Day 2 | lj | 19-11.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A-4 EOC District Meet Day 2 | 100m | 11.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A-4 EOC District Meet Day 2 | 100m | 11.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2014-05-16 | 3A-4 EOC District Meet Day 1 | lj | 19-11.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2014-05-16 | 3A-4 EOC District Meet Day 1 | 100m | 11.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Baker Invitational | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Baker Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Baker Invitational | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Baker Invitational | 100m | 12.58 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2014-05-03 | Heinz Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2014-04-25 | Viking Invitational | tj | 38-00.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2014-04-17 | New Plymouth Ivitational | tj | 37-07.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2014-04-17 | New Plymouth Ivitational | 100m | 11.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2014-04-11 | Oregon Trail Invitational | tj | 38-06.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2014-04-11 | Oregon Trail Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2014-04-11 | Oregon Trail Invitational | 100m | 11.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Don Walker | hj | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2014-04-04 | Don Walker | tj | 39-03.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2014-04-04 | Don Walker | 100m | 11.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-21 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2014-03-21 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | tj | 36-06.75 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2014-03-21 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | 100m | 12.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2014-03-18 | Ontario Icebeaker | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2014-03-18 | Ontario Icebeaker | tj | 37-11.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2014-03-18 | Ontario Icebeaker | 100m | 11.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-02 | WIC 2A Championships | tj | 31-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2012-05-02 | WIC 2A Championships | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2012-05-02 | WIC 2A Championships | 200mh | 31.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | WIC 2A Marsing Host | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2012-04-18 | WIC 2A Marsing Host | tj | 32-10.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2012-04-18 | WIC 2A Marsing Host | 100mh | 21.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-05 | WIC 2A Nyssa Host | tj | 32-02.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2012-04-05 | WIC 2A Nyssa Host | lj | 15-02.50 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2012-04-05 | WIC 2A Nyssa Host | 100mh | 22.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-21 | WIC @ Nyssa | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2011-04-21 | WIC @ Nyssa | tj | 26-08.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2011-04-21 | WIC @ Nyssa | pv | NH | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2011-04-14 | WIC @ Homedale Marsing host | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2011-04-14 | WIC @ Homedale Marsing host | tj | 26-04.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2011-04-14 | WIC @ Homedale Marsing host | pv | NH | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2011-04-07 | WIC @ Vale | tj | 27-01.50 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2011-04-07 | WIC @ Vale | 100m | 13.64 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |