Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Kress Creek Farms | 4828m | 19:25.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 19:59.4 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 20:28.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 20:43.8 | 48th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:54.1 | 253rd · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Lords Park | 4828m | 22:11 | 30th · 6th on team | 115.2 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4828m | 20:01.6 | 84th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 21:34.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 20:05.9 | 39th · 4th on team | 124.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 20:56.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 22:07.6 | 62nd · 5th on team | 115.5 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:00.9 | 354th · 4th on team | 118.5 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:31.6 | 95th · 7th on team | 113.0 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Lords Park | 4828m | 22:38.7 | 36th · 5th on team | 113.7 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Glenbard North High School | 4828m | 21:49.6 | 57th · 7th on team | 112.3 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Lords Park | 4828m | 21:15.9 | 78th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 20:45.4 | 48th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 20:50.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:16 | 60th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-18 | UEC Girls Championships | lj | 15-02.25 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2017-03-18 | UEC Girls Championships | 400m | 1:05.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2017-02-24 | Plainfield North Girls Indoor Relays | lj | 14'06.75" | — | — | -0.063 | |
| 2017-02-24 | Plainfield North Girls Indoor Relays | 400m | 1:06.12 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.063 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | IHSA 3A Girls Hoffman Estates Sectional | 200m | 27.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-13 | IHSA 3A Girls Hoffman Estates Sectional | 400m | 1:02.86 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet | 200m | 27.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet | 400m | 1:01.29 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Carlson Anderson Classic | 400m | 1:06.6 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-18 | West Aurora HS (girls) | 400m | 1:07.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-03-19 | UEC Girls Varsity | 400m | 1:03.37 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Hononegah Girls Classic | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-03-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-03-05 | Hononegah Girls Classic | 400m | 1:04.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2016-02-26 | Plainfield North Girls Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -0.063 | |
| 2016-02-26 | Plainfield North Girls Relays | 400m | 1:08.68 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.063 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet | 400m | 1:01.78 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:01.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Barrington Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:00.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | DGS Mustang Girls Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2015-04-11 | DGS Mustang Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:02.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2015-03-21 | Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2015-03-21 | Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet | 400m | 1:05.8 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2015-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-03-07 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-03-07 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:07.65 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | IHSA 3A Girls Metea Valley Sectional | 400m | 1:02.35 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:05.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 400m Dash Varsity | 1:03.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-08 | Hononegah Dome Invitational | 400m | 1:07.22 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |