Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | CHSL JV Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 30:01 | 9th · 9th on team | 85.4 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Macomb County Championship Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 26:52 | 89th · 10th on team | 92.7 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Hansons Cross Country Invitational Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 28:36 | 124th · 8th on team | 88.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | CHSL D1G, D2 & D3/4 Jam #2 Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:29.3 | 84th · 11th on team | 89.0 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | James Cleverley Friday Night Invite Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 26:38 | 148th · 13th on team | 93.6 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | CHSL D2 Jamboree Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:07 | 69th · 20th on team | 92.8 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Mustang Early Bird Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:04 | 57th · 19th on team | 91.9 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Mariner/Saints Invitational East China Park | 5000m | 29:55 | 89th · 15th on team | 85.7 | +3.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Algonac Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:43 | 9th · 9th on team | 97.9 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Larry Steeb Invite Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:55.2 | 21st · 8th on team | 95.1 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Macomb County Championship Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 24:56 | 65th · 11th on team | 99.0 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | CHSL D2 Jamboree # 3 Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:25 | 69th · 16th on team | 102.2 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Hanson's Invite Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 25:29 | 75th · 10th on team | 97.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | CHSL D1-G, D2 & D3/4 Jamboree2 Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:02.4 | 31st · 7th on team | 98.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Carl Schoensee Memorial Classic Center Line HS | 5000m | 25:43 | 29th · 14th on team | 94.8 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Autumn Classic Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 25:16 | 168th · 16th on team | 97.8 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | CHSL D2 Jamboree #1 Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:30.1 | 66th · 14th on team | 92.5 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Algonac Muskrat Classic Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:35 | 15th · 10th on team | 94.4 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Mustang Early Bird Invite Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:11 | 40th · 13th on team | 93.1 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Saints/Mariner Invitational East China Park | 5000m | 26:34 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.3 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-08-22 | Time Trial/Alumni Meet Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:04 | 15th · 15th on team | 96.9 | +1.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Larry Steeb Invitational Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:18.8 | 19th · 12th on team | 93.0 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Macomb County Championship Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 25:33 | 78th · 17th on team | 96.9 | +0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-07 | CHSL D2 Jamboree #3 Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 27:23.7 | 99th · 28th on team | 94.4 | +4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-19 | James Cleverley Friday Night Invite Anchor Bay High School | 4844m | 28:11 | 26th · 18th on team | 86.6 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Autumn Classic Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 27:37 | 142nd · 21st on team | 89.0 | +0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | CHSL D2 Jamboree # 1 Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:54 | 117th · 33rd on team | 82.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Algonac/Muskrat Classic Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 30:06 | 49th · 29th on team | 81.1 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-08-23 | JV Mariner/St. Clair Invite East China Park | 5000m | 30:32 | 26th · 26th on team | 83.6 | +3.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | Breen JV Relays | lj | 12'5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor @ Luth. North | lj | 12'3 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2016-04-26 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | 400m | 1:24.41 | 12th · 9th on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Luth. North @ Gabriel Richard Riverview | 800m | 3:26 | 4th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Luth. North @ Gabriel Richard Riverview | 1600m | 7:31.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 92.9 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Marine City JV Track Invitational | lj | 11'9 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2015-05-07 | Marine City JV Track Invitational | 300mh | 1:01.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2015-05-07 | Marine City JV Track Invitational | 100mh | 20.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | lj | 11'6.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | 100mh | 20.91 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | 300mh | 1:03.96 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Riv. Gabriel Richard @ Lutheran North | lj | 12'7.25" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Riv. Gabriel Richard @ Lutheran North | 100mh | 20.43 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Riv. Gabriel Richard @ Lutheran North | 100m | 15.58 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Riv. Gabriel Richard @ Lutheran North | 300mh | 1:00.09 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | Cranbrook/Luth Northwest@Lutheran North | lj | 11'3" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Cranbrook/Luth Northwest@Lutheran North | 300mh | 1:03.29 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Cranbrook/Luth Northwest@Lutheran North | 100mh | 21.96 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-04-16 | FGR/Shrine @ Lutheran North | lj | 11'7 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-04-16 | FGR/Shrine @ Lutheran North | 300mh | 1:02.86 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-16 | FGR/Shrine @ Lutheran North | 100mh | 20.81 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite | lj | 12'4.5 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-10 | Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite | 400m | 1:17.95 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite | 100mh | 21.38 | 19th · 9th on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North | lj | 12' 11.5" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | shot | 24'11.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | lj | 13'1.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | 100mh | 21.84 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | Marine City JV Track Invitational | lj | 14'10 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2014-05-01 | Marine City JV Track Invitational | shot | 21'9 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2014-05-01 | Marine City JV Track Invitational | 100mh | 22.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | lj | 12'6.5 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | shot | 18'0.5 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | 100mh | 22.94 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-01 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | 200m | 32.94 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-01 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | 100m | 15.34 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing