Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Credit Island Golf Course | 8000m | 26:16.2 | 114th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:08.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:18.8 | 131st · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 27:37.1 | 89th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:31.5 | 98th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.002 | |
| 2009-10-23 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:03.6 | 114th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 26:03.6 | 115th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Ripon College | 8000m | 26:47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 27:44 | 85th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:03.5 | 105th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 8000m | 27:46 | 42nd · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 27:03.1 | 243rd · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 27:37.6 | 79th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.047 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-10 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 25:58.8 | 81st · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.002 | |
| 2007-10-13 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 25:50.3 | 86th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 28:07.4 | 98th · 5th on team | 106.9 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-15 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 28:11 | 130th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-07 | CCIW Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:48 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-30 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:26.76 | 11th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet of Champions | 3ksteeple | 9:43.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Chicagolands | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-02 | First Chance Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:49.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2011-03-04 | Gill Athletics Last Chance Invitational | 1mile | 4:53.6 | 12th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2011-02-26 | CCIW Indoor Championships | hj | 6-05.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2011-02-26 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:31.21 | 18th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2011-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-19 | Pointer/Eastbay Invitational | 3000m | 9:14.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-02-12 | Chicagoland Indoor Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2011-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-12 | Chicagoland Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:45.53 | 32nd · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Keck Invitational | hj | 5-11.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2011-02-05 | Keck Invitational | 3000m | 9:10.55 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2011-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-28 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | 1mile | 4:50.99 | 30th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-21 | Cardinal Opener | hj | 6-01.50 | — | — | -0.040 |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-21 | Gregory Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:33.7 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:39.22 | 35th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-08 | CCIW Championships | hj | 6-02.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-05-08 | CCIW Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:47.25 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:18.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:23.33 | 17th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 3ksteeple | 10:01.86 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Chicagolands | 5000m | 17:55.36 | 39th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2010-02-27 | CCIW Championship | hj | 6-01.25 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2010-02-27 | CCIW Championship | 3000m | 9:20.49 | 20th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2010-02-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-20 | Pointer Eastbay Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2010-02-13 | Chicagolands | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Chicagolands | 5000m | 16:16.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-02-06 | Race results → | 3000m | 9:06.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-23 | UW-Whitewater Invitational | 5000m | 16:08.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-16 | Private College Invitational | hj | 6-01.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2010-01-16 | Private College Invitational | 3000m | 9:14.18 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-09 | Race results → | hj | 5-11.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Gregory Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:40.49 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 9:48.78 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | hj | 6-03.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 9:46.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Meet of Champions | 3ksteeple | 9:49.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Chicagolands | hj | 6-01.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Chicagolands | 1500m | 4:23.98 | 40th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | First Chance Invitational | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2009-04-04 | First Chance Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:50.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Rhodes Open Meet | hj | 5-11.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2009-03-21 | Rhodes Open Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:05.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-06 | Gill Athletics Last Chance Meet | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2009-03-06 | Gill Athletics Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:10.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2009-02-28 | CCIW Championships | hj | 6-03.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2009-02-28 | CCIW Championships | 3000m | 9:12.62 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-14 | Chicagoland Championships | hj | 6-01.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2009-02-14 | Chicagoland Championships | 3000m | 9:15.54 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-07 | Keck Invitational | hj | 6-00.75 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2009-02-07 | Keck Invitational | hj | 6-00.75 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2009-02-07 | Keck Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.08 | 27th · 6th on team | 101.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-29 | Tadd Metzger Invite | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2009-01-29 | Tadd Metzger Invite | 1mile | 4:47.56 | 16th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-24 | UW-Whitewater Invitational | 3000m | 9:27.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2009-01-17 | Race results → | 3000m | 9:24.95 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-01-10 | Race results → | hj | 6-01.50 | — | — | — |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-16 | Gregory Invitational | 5000m | 16:14.61 | 67th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2008-04-12 | Wheaton Invitational | 5000m | 16:01.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2008-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:10.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2008-03-01 | CCIW Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-01.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2008-03-01 | CCIW Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:03.56 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-02-16 | Men's Chicagoland Championships 2008 | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2008-02-16 | Men's Chicagoland Championships 2008 | 800m | 2:05.69 | 33rd · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |