| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
discus |
24.95m |
— |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
pv |
4.30m |
— |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
javelin |
46.92m |
— |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
hj |
1.73m |
— |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
lj |
6.34m |
— |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
shot |
10.78m |
— |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
1500m |
4:58.82 |
3rd
· 1st on team |
87.7 |
-0.8% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
100m |
11.8 |
6th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
400m |
55.38 |
8th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.8% |
|
| 2010-05-19 |
Gregory Multi-Events
|
110mh |
16.01 |
4th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.8% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
javelin |
44.88m |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
discus |
25.21m |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
shot |
36-03.50 |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
lj |
6.27m |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
pv |
14-05.25 |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
hj |
5-07.00 |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
javelin |
50.29m |
— |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
100m |
11.65 |
4th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.2% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
400m |
55.07 |
6th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.2% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
110mh |
16.47 |
2nd
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-08 |
CCIW Championships
|
1500m |
4:59.82 |
5th
· 2nd on team |
88.3 |
-0.2% |
PR
SR
|
| 2010-05-07 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Decathlon |
None |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-05-07 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Javelin |
50.29m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-05-01 |
Wisconsin Private College Championships
|
pv |
13-11.25 |
— |
— |
+0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-01 |
Wisconsin Private College Championships
|
hj |
5-08.75 |
— |
— |
+0.2% |
|
| 2010-05-01 |
Wisconsin Private College Championships
|
lj |
6.47m |
— |
— |
+0.2% |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pole Vault |
4.12m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Javelin |
48.01m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
|
javelin |
48.01m |
— |
— |
+0.7% |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
|
pv |
13-06.25 |
— |
— |
+0.7% |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
|
100m |
11.8 |
14th
· 1st on team |
— |
+0.7% |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
|
100m |
11.9 |
16th
· 2nd on team |
— |
+0.7% |
|
| 2010-04-24 |
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
|
110mh |
16.96 |
18th
· 1st on team |
— |
+0.7% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
lj |
6.12m |
— |
— |
-0.1% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
pv |
13-05.25 |
— |
— |
-0.1% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
discus |
28.38m |
— |
— |
-0.1% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
javelin |
49.46m |
— |
— |
-0.1% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
hj |
5-07.25 |
— |
— |
-0.1% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
shot |
36-09.00 |
— |
— |
-0.1% |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
100m |
11.77 |
2nd
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.1% |
PR
SR
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
110mh |
16.46 |
3rd
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.1% |
PR
SR
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
400m |
55.93 |
10th
· 3rd on team |
— |
-0.1% |
PR
SR
|
| 2010-04-17 |
Meet of Champions
|
1500m |
5:04.05 |
8th
· 2nd on team |
86.5 |
-0.1% |
PR
SR
|
| 2010-04-10 |
Chicagolands
|
pv |
NH |
— |
— |
+0.5% |
|
| 2010-04-10 |
Chicagolands
|
110mh |
17.26 |
25th
· 3rd on team |
— |
+0.5% |
|
| 2010-04-09 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pole Vault |
NH |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-03 |
Race results →
|
shot |
34-03.00 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-03 |
Race results →
|
lj |
6.02m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-03 |
Race results →
|
pv |
12-03.50 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-03 |
Race results →
|
javelin |
49.03m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-03 |
Race results →
|
110mh |
16.62 |
10th
· 2nd on team |
— |
— |
PR
SR
|
| 2010-04-02 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pole Vault |
3.75m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-02 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Javelin |
49.03m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-02 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Shot Put |
10.44m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-04-02 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Long Jump |
6.02m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-03-05 |
Gill Athletics Last Chance Invitational
|
pv |
NH |
— |
— |
-1.2% |
|
| 2010-03-05 |
Gill Athletics Last Chance Invitational
|
55mh |
8.38 |
4th
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.2% |
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
shot |
34-10.50 |
— |
— |
-1.5% |
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
tj |
40-10.50 |
— |
— |
-1.5% |
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
hj |
5-04.25 |
— |
— |
-1.5% |
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
lj |
20-01.50 |
— |
— |
-1.5% |
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
55mh |
8.43 |
4th
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.5% |
SR
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
55mh |
8.29 |
17th
· 3rd on team |
— |
-1.5% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2010-02-27 |
CCIW Championship
|
1000m |
3:02.35 |
6th
· 1st on team |
90.1 |
-1.5% |
★PR
★R
SR
RSR
|
| 2010-02-26 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pentathlon |
None |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-26 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Triple Jump |
12.46m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-20 |
Pointer Eastbay Invitational
|
55mh |
8.48 |
33rd
· 3rd on team |
— |
-0.6% |
|
| 2010-02-13 |
Meet results →
|
Men's High Jump |
1.71m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-13 |
Chicagolands
|
hj |
1.71m |
— |
— |
-1.1% |
|
| 2010-02-13 |
Chicagolands
|
lj |
5.65m |
— |
— |
-1.1% |
|
| 2010-02-13 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Long Jump |
5.65m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-13 |
Chicagolands
|
55mh |
8.47 |
13th
· 2nd on team |
— |
-1.1% |
SR
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
hj |
5-08.50 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
lj |
18-04.50 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
shot |
37-04.50 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
tj |
41-11.50 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
55mh |
8.59 |
8th
· 1st on team |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
1000m |
3:10.64 |
12th
· 1st on team |
85.8 |
— |
SR
|
| 2010-02-06 |
Race results →
|
55mh |
8.81 |
26th
· 4th on team |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-05 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pentathlon |
None |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-02-05 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Triple Jump |
12.79m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-01-30 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pole Vault |
3.81m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-01-30 |
Race results →
|
shot |
35-00.25 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-01-30 |
Race results →
|
pv |
12-06.00 |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-01-30 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Shot Put |
10.67m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-01-30 |
Race results →
|
55mh |
8.56 |
10th
· 3rd on team |
— |
— |
SR
|
| 2010-01-23 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
lj |
19-04.25 |
— |
— |
-1.2% |
|
| 2010-01-23 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Long Jump |
5.90m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2010-01-23 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
55mh |
8.68 |
17th
· 3rd on team |
— |
-1.2% |
|
| 2010-01-23 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
800m |
2:25 |
20th
· 3rd on team |
88.0 |
-1.2% |
★PR
R
SR
RSR
|
| 2010-01-16 |
Private College Invitational
|
pv |
11-11.75 |
— |
— |
-1.2% |
|
| 2010-01-16 |
Private College Invitational
|
55mh |
8.59 |
15th
· 5th on team |
— |
-1.2% |
SR
|
| 2010-01-16 |
Private College Invitational
|
55mh |
8.83 |
22nd
· 6th on team |
— |
-1.2% |
|
| 2010-01-15 |
Meet results →
|
Men's Pole Vault |
3.65m |
— |
— |
— |
|