Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 6000m | 27:12.3 | 214th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Gwynedd Mercy College | 5000m | 21:16.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-23 | East Stroudsburg University | 5000m | 21:43.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.119 | SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 27:24.5 | 89th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.081 | CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 27:03 | 167th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.101 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:56.4 | 140th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-07 | Immaculata University | 5000m | 21:39 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | East Stroudsburg University | 5000m | 21:26 | 16th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.119 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-18 | U Albany Campus Course | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 123rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.102 | |
| 2009-10-17 | U Albany Campus Course | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 123rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.102 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 26:57.6 | 96th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 25:29 | 109th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 5000m | 22:08 | 52nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Immaculata University | 5000m | 22:36 | 18th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.064 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Hollenback Golf Course | 4000m | 17:04 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Greene County Airport | 6000m | 25:01 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Cedar Crest College | 5000m | 20:16.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.065 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | U Albany Campus Course | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 25:19 | 150th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.101 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:32.84 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2011-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:27.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:49.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | All-American Meet | 5000m | 20:56.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Hopkins Loyola Outdoor Invite | 5000m | 21:17.39 | 20th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Coach P Open | 5000m | 20:59.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Coach P Open | 1500m | 5:28.54 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Monmouth Season Opener | 5000m | 20:15.82 | 29th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Monmouth Season Opener | 1500m | 5:30.77 | 62nd · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Stockton Invitational | 3000m | 12:04.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-19 | Dickinson DuCharme Invitational | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2011-02-13 | SU Invitational | 5000m | 21:12.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2011-02-05 | DeSchriver Invitational | 1mile | 6:14.26 | 27th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2011-02-05 | DeSchriver Invitational | 5000m | 21:28.62 | 10th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:13.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 3000m | 12:25.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 5000m | 21:01.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2010-12-04 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 22:04.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-08 | LHU Qualifier | 5000m | 20:38.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-30 | Narkiewicz Invitational | 5000m | 20:42.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Maroon and Gold Invitational | 5000m | 20:52.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Maroon and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 6:06.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:24.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:39.89 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | The Coach P Open | 1500m | 5:30.38 | 29th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 5000m | 20:45.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 400m | 1:17.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:34.65 | 74th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 800m | 2:53.19 | 83rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 6:06.46 | 41st · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2010-02-07 | DeSchriver Invitational | 3000m | 12:12.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 3000m | 12:23.03 | 20th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-12-05 | Ursinus Winter Invitational | 1mile | 6:13.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-02 | Mason-Dixon Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:26.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-25 | Lehigh Games | 1500m | 5:28.23 | 25th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-18 | All-American Meet | 800m | 2:46.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | All-American Meet | 1mile | 5:55.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Muhlenberg Invitationl | 5000m | 21:26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-23 | Collegeville Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:56.31 | 28th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-12-06 | Ursinus Indoor Track Classic | 1mile | 5:57.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |