Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:48.2 | 141st · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.142 | |
| 2009-11-07 | Immaculata University | 8000m | 29:24 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | East Stroudsburg University | 5000m | 17:03 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.119 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-18 | U Albany Campus Course | 8000m | 27:21.4 | 132nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.153 | |
| 2009-10-17 | U Albany Campus Course | 8000m | 27:21.4 | 132nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.153 | CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 28:30.6 | 51st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.127 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:14 | 43rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 8000m | 29:09 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.079 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Immaculata University | 8000m | 29:35 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.089 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Hollenback Golf Course | 6000m | 21:03 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Greene County Airport | 8000m | 27:30 | 86th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Cedar Crest College | 8000m | 28:02.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.094 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | U Albany Campus Course | 8000m | 26:54.8 | 98th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.153 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:32 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.142 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-10 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:37 | 125th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.142 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-28 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 28:36 | 144th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.142 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-15 | Baptist Bible College | 7900m | 29:14.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 102.6 | -0.104 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-04 | Mount Greylock Regional School | 8000m | 29:43 | 152nd · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.122 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-28 | Keystone College | 8000m | 31:07.2 | 17th · 8th on team | 101.1 | -0.079 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 34:27 | 238th · 11th on team | — | -0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2006-09-16 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 30:32 | 106th · 4th on team | 98.9 | -0.117 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-08 | LHU Qualifier | 1500m | 4:22.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2010-04-30 | Narkiewicz Invitational | 5000m | 16:36.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Maroon and Gold Invitational | 3000m | 9:41.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 3000m | 9:38.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | The Coach P Open | 1500m | 4:21.88 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2010-04-10 | The Coach P Open | 800m | 2:12.89 | 51st · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 5000m | 16:43.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:21.98 | 61st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-02-20 | DuCharme Invitational | 1mile | 4:41.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2010-02-20 | DuCharme Invitational | 3000m | 9:23.81 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:40.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2010-02-13 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:09.18 | 34th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2010-02-07 | DeSchriver Invitational | 5000m | 16:22.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 3000m | 9:29.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2010-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 1mile | 4:38.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2009-12-05 | Ursinus Winter Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-02 | Mason-Dixon Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:12.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-25 | Lehigh Games | 1500m | 4:15.28 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | All-American Meet | 1500m | 4:16.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | All-American Meet | 800m | 2:08.12 | 15th · 4th on team | 98.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-02-27 | NYU Fastrack Invitational | 3000m | 9:18.63 | 36th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2009-02-27 | NYU Fastrack Invitational | 1mile | 4:30.64 | 31st · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:31.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-02-14 | Kane Invitational | 3000m | 9:17.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-07 | Race results → | 1mile | 4:41.95 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-01-31 | Race results → | 1mile | 4:39.84 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-01-23 | Collegeville Indoor Classic | 1000m | 2:47.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-01-17 | Race results → | 5000m | 16:38.55 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-12-06 | Ursinus Indoor Track Classic | 1mile | 4:41.05 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:10.01 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:47 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-12-08 | Ursinus Winter Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:51.89 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.07 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:44.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |