Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4892m | 17:13.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-22 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:09.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2018-10-13 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:05.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.3% | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Central Park | 4425m | 15:09.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Glens Falls HS | 4828m | 17:02.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 17:59.1 | 60th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Guilderland HS | 4602m | 16:47.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 19:01.9 | 80th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Saratoga State Park | 4908m | 17:15.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-23 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:19 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2017-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:01.9 | 103rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Central Park | 4500m | 15:12.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-25 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:42.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4908m | 18:08.6 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:37.5 | 41st · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-06 | Saratoga State Park | 4908m | 17:50.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 113.4 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Schodack Island State Park | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 111.6 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-26 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:48.2 | 24th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 5000m | 19:21.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Glens Falls HS | 4828m | 17:56.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 18:50.5 | 41st · 4th on team | 110.5 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Niskayuna HS XC Course | 1550m | 5:34.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-18 | Greenwich HS XC Course | 3000m | 13:21 | 34th · 4th on team | 107.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Section 2 Group 3 Sectional Championships | 3200m | 10:43.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | Schuylerville Classic | 3ksteeple | 11:23.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Section 2 Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:24.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:45.48 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2019-02-17 | Section 2 Division 3 Championships | 3200m | 11:12.37 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-10 | Foothills Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:14.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +2.2% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:23.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-22 | NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3200m | 10:49.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | Schuylerville Classic | 3ksteeple | 11:16.57 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-16 | Foothills Championships | 3200m | 11:12.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-05-16 | Foothills Championships | 3ksteeple | 13:12.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Shen Invitational | 1mile | 5:14.18 | 33rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-28 | Foothills Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:12.54 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +2.2% | RSR |
| 2018-01-07 | Springfield Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.87 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | Group 3 Sectional Championships | 3200m | 11:07.59 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-05-17 | Sec. 2 Foothills Council Championships | 3200m | 11:26.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 11:00.55 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-15 | Section 2 TCITL Boys Invite | 3200m | 11:06.24 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-30 | Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:24.21 | 36th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-02-20 | Section 2 Championships-D3 | 3200m | 11:36.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +2.2% | RSR |
| 2016-01-23 | Section 2 Foothills Council Championship | 3200m | 11:28.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-13 | Section 2 League Meet 1F | 1600m | 5:34.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-12-13 | Section 2 League Meet 1F | 3200m | 11:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-02-22 | NYSPHSAA Section 2 D3 Championships | 1600m | 5:33.79 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2015-02-14 | Foothills Council Championships | 1600m | 5:32.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +2.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-01-24 | Independent Frosh Championships | 1600m | 5:38.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-01-24 | Independent Frosh Championships | 1000m | 3:23.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |