Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-13 | IC4A Championships | lj | 7.28m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-28 | Coppin State Invitational | lj | 6.59m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Coppin State Invitational | hj | 1.93m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-28 | Thomson Invitational | hj | 1.84m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Thomson Invitational | lj | 6.60m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-01-28 | Thomson Invitational | 60m | 7.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2012-01-14 | Saturday Night at The Armory I | lj | 6.22m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2012-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2012-01-14 | Saturday Night at The Armory I | 60m | 7.26 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 40.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 11.54 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 11.65 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2011-02-19 | MEAC Championships | lj | 21-01.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2011-02-19 | MEAC Championships | hj | 6-02.25 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2011-02-19 | MEAC Championships | 60m | 7.08 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2011-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-12 | Armory Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-02-12 | Armory Invitational | 60m | 7.06 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-29 | NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2 | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-01-29 | NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2 | lj | 6.75m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-01-15 | NYRR Saturday Night at The Armory I | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-01-15 | NYRR Saturday Night at The Armory I | lj | 6.82m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-01-15 | NYRR Saturday Night at The Armory I | 60m | 7.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-12-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-12-10 | UMES Coach O Invitational | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2010-12-10 | UMES Coach O Invitational | 200m | 25.74 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2010-12-10 | UMES Coach O Invitational | 60m | 7.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-12-10 | UMES Coach O Invitational | 60m | 7.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2010-12-04 | Navy Invitational | lj | 20-07.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2010-12-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-12-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-12-04 | Navy Invitational | hj | 6-00.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2010-12-04 | Navy Invitational | 60m | 7.22 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-10 | Tuppeny Twilight Meet/Last Chance Meet | lj | 5.87m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.58m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 36.18m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | pv | 9-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | discus | 29.29m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | shot | 29-06.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:05.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 85.7 | -1.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 19.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 51.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2010-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Delaware State Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2010-05-01 | Delaware State Invitational | javelin | ND | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2010-05-01 | Delaware State Invitational | lj | 5.98m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-29 | Eagle Twilight Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2010-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-29 | Eagle Twilight Invitational | lj | 6.11m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2010-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-29 | Eagle Twilight Invitational | 100m | 11.25 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | discus | 23.70m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | hj | 6-02.25 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | shot | 28-09.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | lj | 6.50m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | javelin | 37.42m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | pv | 9-08.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | 1500m | 5:07.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 85.1 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | 110mh | 23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | 400m | 53.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2010-04-17 | MSU Legacy Meet | 100m | 11.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Delaware Open I | lj | 6.91m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2010-04-10 | Delaware Open I | 100m | 11.08 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-22 | Race results → | lj | SCR | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-22 | Race results → | 200m | 22.85 | 34th · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2010-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 52.19 | 48th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-22 | Race results → | 55m | 6.6 | 20th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-15 | NYC Gotham Cup | lj | 21-11.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-01-15 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Seeded | 6.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-15 | NYC Gotham Cup | hj | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-01-15 | NYC Gotham Cup | 60m | 7.08 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-01-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-08 | Metropolitan Coaches Invitational | lj | 21-05.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-01-08 | Metropolitan Coaches Invitational | 200m | 22.66 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2010-01-08 | Metropolitan Coaches Invitational | 60m | 7.05 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2009-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.09 | 17th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | discus | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | hj | 6-00.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | shot | 23-07.25 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.32m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 29.59m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 50.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-02 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | hj | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 200m | 22.67 | 29th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 100m | 11.14 | 28th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 100m | 10.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 200m | 22.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Hornet Invitational | lj | 6.18m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2009-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-03-28 | Hornet Invitational | 100m | 11.36 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Hornet Invitational | 100m | 11.35 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-27 | NYU Fastrack Invitational | 60m | 7.17 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2009-02-14 | MEAC Championships Day 3 | hj | 6-02.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-02-13 | MEAC Championships Day 2 | lj | 20-05.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-02-13 | MEAC Championships Day 2 | 60m | 7.09 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters | 7.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-01-23 | Great Dane Classic | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2009-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-23 | Great Dane Classic | 55m | 6.66 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2009-01-16 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Seeded | 6.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-16 | NYC Gotham Cup | lj | 22-06.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2009-01-16 | NYC Gotham Cup | 60m | 7.2 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2009-01-16 | NYC Gotham Cup | 60m | 7.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2009-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-01-09 | Winter Invitational | lj | 21-08.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2009-01-09 | Winter Invitational | 60m | 7.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2008-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2008-12-02 | Navy Invitational | lj | 23-00.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2008-12-02 | Navy Invitational | 60m | 7.07 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |