Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 23:33 | 67th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 23:32.2 | 29th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:40.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 19:42 | 149th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:36.3 | 89th · 5th on team | 108.3 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:48.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 24:10.2 | 55th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 24:20.3 | 33rd · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:39 | 37th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 25:11 | 99th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.051 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 54th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Katke Golf Course | 6000m | 24:49.4 | 78th · 7th on team | 106.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-25 | Missouri S&T Golf Course | 6000m | 23:55 | 33rd · 6th on team | 107.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 23:54.2 | 126th · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-10 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:39 | 37th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 24:47.1 | 69th · 7th on team | 105.4 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:30 | 45th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:04.5 | 151st · 6th on team | 106.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-11-03 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 6000m | 23:57.2 | 78th · 6th on team | 108.6 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-21 | Credit Island Golf Course | 6000m | 25:04 | 87th · 10th on team | 101.5 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Dr. Keeler Invitational | 800m | 2:18.03 | 20th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:16.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | — | SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:15.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 800m | 2:18.64 | 47th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2011-04-02 | First Chance Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2011-03-05 | Pointer "Qualifier" | 1mile | 5:17.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-02-26 | GLVC Championships | 800m | 2:15.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.034 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet | 800m | 2:19.11 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2011-02-04 | UW-Parkside Classic Open | 1mile | 5:13.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-28 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | 800m | 2:20.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-15 | Private College Invitational | 800m | 2:20.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:15.58 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.7 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-08 | GLVC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:22.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2010-05-08 | GLVC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:49.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Race results → | 800m | 2:18.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:45.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Warrior Relays | 800m | 2:19.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-09 | Rex Foster Open | 1500m | 4:55.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Ted Haydon Invitational | 800m | 2:20.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.023 | R RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Warrior Invitational | 1500m | 4:57.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Warrior Invitational | 400m | 1:01.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-27 | GLVC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:22.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2010-02-06 | Warhawk Classic | 1mile | 5:15.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2010-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:17.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-22 | UW Parkside Ranger Open | 800m | 2:20.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.034 | R SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Gregory Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.49 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:20.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-02 | Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 2:20.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2009-04-22 | Red/White Invitational | 1500m | 5:00.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 800m | 2:20.44 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-04 | Elmhurst College Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:15.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 800m | 2:35.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.3 | — | |
| 2009-03-21 | Early Spring Opener | 3ksteeple | 12:38.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Early Spring Opener | 400m | 1:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-06 | Gill Athletics Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:27.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2009-02-21 | UW-Oshkosh Invite | 800m | 2:28.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2009-02-07 | Warhawk Classic | 3000m | 10:59.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-01-29 | Tadd Metzger Invite | 1000m | 3:13.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-01-23 | UW-Oshkosh Quad | 1mile | 5:28.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2009-01-10 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:38.64 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-12-06 | Race results → | 5000m | 19:15.95 | 15th · 4th on team | 108.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:27.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:44.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-02-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:28.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.9 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-01-25 | Indoor Track & Field | 1mile | 5:41.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2008-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:32.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | — | PR SR RSR |