Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-20 | Southeastern District Invitational Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 31:50.6 | 117th · 9th on team | 78.5 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Newport News Invitational Newport News Park | 5000m | 36:07 | 88th · 5th on team | 69.2 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | VHSL 5A State Championship | lj | 17-09.25 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2018-06-02 | VHSL 5A State Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2018-06-02 | VHSL 5A State Championship | 200m | 25.3 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2018-06-02 | VHSL 5A State Championship | 100m | 12.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2018-05-26 | VHSL Region 5A | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-26 | VHSL Region 5A | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-26 | VHSL Region 5A | 100m | 12.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | VHSL Region 5A | 100m | 12.48 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-26 | VHSL Region 5A | 400m | 1:00.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Peninsula District Meet #3 | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Peninsula District Meet #3 | 400m | 1:00.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Peninsula District Meet #3 | 100m | 12.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Suffolk Invitational | tj | 32-08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Suffolk Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Suffolk Invitational | 400m | 59.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Suffolk Invitational | 200m | 26.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Real Deal Classic | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Real Deal Classic | 100m | 12.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Real Deal Classic | 400m | 58.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | NSU Invitational | 300mh | 47.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | NSU Invitational | 200m | 25.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Conn Madden Relays | 400mh | 1:06.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Conn Madden Relays | 300mh | 52.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2018-02-24 | VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships | lj | 17-04.75 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-24 | VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.33 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-24 | VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships | 300m | 41.02 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-24 | VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.3 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-10 | VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship | lj | 17-02.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-10 | VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-10 | VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship | 300m | 40.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2018-02-10 | VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship | 55m | 7.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-10 | VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship | 55m | 7.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Suffolk Invitational | lj | 17-08.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Suffolk Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | lj | 17-04.25 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | 55m | 7.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | 300m | 42.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | 55m | 7.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-12-06 | Peninsula District Meet #1 | 500m | 1:25.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2017-12-06 | Peninsula District Meet #1 | 300m | 41.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 55m | 7.43 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 300m | 42.62 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 55m | 7.48 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | VHSL Group 5A State Championship | lj | 17-01.25 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-06-03 | VHSL Group 5A State Championship | 300mh | 46.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-05-27 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-05-27 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional | 100m | 12.53 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-05-27 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional | 400m | 59.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-05-27 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional | 100m | 12.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-05-20 | VHSL Conference 10 | lj | 17-02.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2017-05-20 | VHSL Conference 10 | 200m | 25.47 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2017-05-20 | VHSL Conference 10 | 200m | 25.52 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Peninsula District Meet #3 | discus | 50-02 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Peninsula District Meet #3 | 400m | 58.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Peninsula District Meet #3 | 200m | 25.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | shot | 21-08.50 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | 200m | 25.81 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | 100m | 12.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Gloucester Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Gloucester Invitational | discus | 51-02 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Gloucester Invitational | shot | 24-08.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Gloucester Invitational | 100m | 12.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Gloucester Invitational | 100m | 12.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Gloucester Invitational | 300mh | 45.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Peninsula District Meet #2 | shot | 25-02.25 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Peninsula District Meet #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Peninsula District Meet #2 | discus | 57-04 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Peninsula District Meet #2 | 300mh | 46.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-08 | NSU HS Invitational | lj | 16-10.25 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-08 | NSU HS Invitational | 400m | 58.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-08 | NSU HS Invitational | 100m | 12.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | CNU HS Captain's Classic | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2017-04-01 | CNU HS Captain's Classic | 200m | 24.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | CNU HS Captain's Classic | 400m | 57.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Conn Madden Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Conn Madden Relays | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Conn Madden Relays | shot | 22-08.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Conn Madden Relays | 300mh | 45.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Boo Williams Showcase | 400m | 58.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Boo Williams Showcase | 200m | 26.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-25 | VHSL Group 5A Indoor State Championships | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-25 | VHSL Group 5A Indoor State Championships | 300m | 41.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-11 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional Championships | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-11 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional Championships | 300m | 40.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-01 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championships | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-01 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championships | tj | 32-01.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-01 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-01 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championships | 55m | 7.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-02-01 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championships | 500m | 1:25.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-01 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championships | 300m | 41.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Atlantic Coast Invitational | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Atlantic Coast Invitational | 300m | 41.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-18 | Peninsula District Meet 2 | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-18 | Peninsula District Meet 2 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-18 | Peninsula District Meet 2 | tj | 33-02.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-18 | Peninsula District Meet 2 | 55m | 7.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-18 | Peninsula District Meet 2 | 300m | 41.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2017-01-03 | Conference 10 Meet | 300m | 40.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-03 | Conference 10 Meet | 55m | 7.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | tj | 32-09.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 55m | 7.41 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 55m | 7.36 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 200m | 26.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 400m | 1:00.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-03 | Real Deal HS Classic | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-12-03 | Real Deal HS Classic | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-12-03 | Real Deal HS Classic | 300m | 40.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | VHSL 5A State Championship | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-06-04 | VHSL 5A State Championship | 200m | 26.65 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-05-28 | VHSL 5A South Regional | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-05-28 | VHSL 5A South Regional | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-05-28 | VHSL 5A South Regional | 200m | 26.54 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-05-28 | VHSL 5A South Regional | 100m | 13.23 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-05-12 | Penninsula District Meet #3 | 200m | 25.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-12 | Penninsula District Meet #3 | 100m | 12.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Conn-Madden Relays | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Conn-Madden Relays | lj | 15-00.50 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Conn-Madden Relays | 400mh | 1:10.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-27 | VHSL 5A Indoor State Championships | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-02-27 | VHSL 5A Indoor State Championships | 300m | 42.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-02-15 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional Championships | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-02-15 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional Championships | 55m | 7.49 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-02-15 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional Championships | 300m | 41.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-15 | VHSL Group 5A South Regional Championships | 55m | 7.45 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-02-04 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 | lj | 16-03.75 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-02-04 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 | 300m | 42.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-04 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 | 55m | 7.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-01-28 | Peninsula District Regular Season Meet #2 | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-01-28 | Peninsula District Regular Season Meet #2 | 55m | 7.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2016-01-14 | Norfolk Academy Indoor track Meet 2 | 300m | 42.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-01-04 | Conference 10 Regular Season Meet | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-01-04 | Conference 10 Regular Season Meet | shot | 19-10.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | shot | 17-05.75 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 9.65 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | 300m | 42.69 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-05 | Real Deal HS Classic | 55m | 7.55 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2015-12-01 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Track Meet 1 | 55m | 7.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championship | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-05-23 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championship | 200m | 26.55 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-23 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championship | 200m | 27.15 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-05-23 | VHSL Group 5A Conference 10 Championship | 400m | 1:02.49 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Grassfield Invitational | 200m | 26.83 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Grassfield Invitational | 100m | 13.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Peninsula District 10 Team Pre-District Meet | 200m | 28.34 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Peninsula District 10 Team Pre-District Meet | 400m | 1:01.34 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Peninsula District 10 Team Pre-District Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Real Deal HS Classic | 100m | 13.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Real Deal HS Classic | 400m | 1:05.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2015-03-09 | VHSL 5A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 7.59 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-12-08 | Peninsula Meet #1 | shot | 18-08.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-12-08 | Peninsula Meet #1 | lj | FOUL | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-12-08 | Peninsula Meet #1 | 55mh | 10.91 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-08 | Peninsula Meet #1 | 500m | 1:28.57 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-06 | Real Deal HS Classic | shot | FOUL | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-12-06 | Real Deal HS Classic | 55m | 7.39 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-06 | Real Deal HS Classic | 55m | 7.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-12-06 | Real Deal HS Classic | 55mh | 11.63 | 72nd · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-06 | Real Deal HS Classic | 300m | 46.75 | 59th · 7th on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | lj | 11-10.50 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 200m | 28.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 100m | 13.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 400m | 1:02.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Denbigh, Heritage, Warwick, Woodside Meet | 100m | 13.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Denbigh, Heritage, Warwick, Woodside Meet | 200m | 27.61 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Denbigh, Heritage, Warwick, Woodside Meet | 400m | 1:01.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | shot | ND | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 400m | 1:03.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 200m | 27.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-09 | Peninsula District Meet #1 | 500m | 1:33.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-09 | Peninsula District Meet #1 | 55m | 7.93 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-09 | Peninsula District Meet #1 | 300m | 45.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing