Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-04 | Middletown High School | 4828m | 22:23.5 | 57th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 23:13.3 | 96th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 24:42.5 | 50th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Boonsboro HS | 4800m | 23:27.8 | 63rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 26:28 | 71st · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.076 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Wheaton Regional Park | 5000m | 24:29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 25:55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 23:41.6 | 89th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:22 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.076 | |
| 2009-11-05 | Middletown High School | 4774m | 19:37.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 20:57 | 25th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 21:24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Boonsboro HS | 4828m | 19:51.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:54 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.076 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-23 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 22:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 22:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 21:35.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-18 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 24:09.3 | 107th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Hereford HS | 5000m | 27:00 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-23 | Wheaton Regional Park | 5000m | 26:53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-16 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 25:16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-10 | Wheaton Regional Park | 5000m | 27:32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | 2A West Regional Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:56.41 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-21 | 2A West Regional Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 13:00.82 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:59.72 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet | 3200m | 13:22.39 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Katie Jenkins Invitational Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 13:00.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Katie Jenkins Invitational Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:08.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Einstein @ Rockville | 1600m | 6:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Einstein @ Rockville | 3200m | 14:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-04-05 | Paint Branch @ Rockville | 1600m | 6:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Damascus @ Rockville | 3200m | 14:56.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Damascus @ Rockville | 1600m | 6:43.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-03-22 | Northwest, Rockville@ Magruder | 3200m | 13:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-22 | Northwest, Rockville@ Magruder | 1600m | 6:30 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Day 2 | 1600m | 5:38.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Day 2 | 800m | 2:42.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-12 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:10.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-12 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:41.13 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Paint Branch at Rockville | 800m | 2:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2010-04-20 | Paint Branch at Rockville | 3200m | 13:10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2010-03-24 | Race results → | 800m | 2:48.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-24 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:30 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-22 | 2nd Screaming Eagles Invitational - 2010 | 1600m | 5:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-22 | 2nd Screaming Eagles Invitational - 2010 | 800m | 2:45.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.011 | |
| 2010-03-22 | 2nd Screaming Eagles Invitational - 2010 | 3200m | 12:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.011 | |
| 2010-02-22 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:11.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-01-25 | Montgomery County Championships | 3200m | 12:14.26 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-25 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:43.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2010-01-09 | Montgomery Invitational | 800m | 2:39.81 | 37th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-14 | 2A West Regional Championship | shot | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2009-05-14 | 2A West Regional Championship | 800m | 2:35.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-09 | Montgomery County Championships 'B' | shot | 22-07.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2009-05-09 | Montgomery County Championships 'B' | 800m | 2:43.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | R RSR |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | shot | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-29 | Race results → | shot | 27-09.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-29 | Race results → | 800m | 2:38.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Don Boyer Invite | shot | 22-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2009-02-07 | 2A West Region Championship Meet | 300m | 49.86 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2009-01-26 | Race results → | 300m | 49.4 | 29th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 400m | 1:12.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 200m | 31.64 | 40th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 100m | 14.3 | 35th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 100m | 14.92 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-08 | Magruder @ Rockville | 400m | 1:14.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-08 | Magruder @ Rockville | 200m | 33.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-08 | Magruder @ Rockville | 100m | 15.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |