Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:42.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | 134.6 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:46.2 | 25th · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-03 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 18:42.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 19:26.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Lake Casitas | 2977m | 11:54.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 125.2 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Dos Pueblos High School | 4828m | 19:14.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.8 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 50th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:00.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 132.7 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-14 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4795m | 18:01.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 134.5 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 18:29 | 6th · 3rd on team | 130.0 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:49 | 29th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:57.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Arroyo Verde Park | 4828m | 20:04 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4731m | 18:44.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Dos Pueblos High School | 4828m | 18:54.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Talley Field | 4023m | 15:17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-01 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 21:22 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:25 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:36.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Ventura County Championships | 3200m | 11:22.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Buena vs Ventura | 800m | 2:25.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Buena vs Ventura | 3200m | 11:27.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Ventura HS vs Dos Pueblos HS | 800m | 2:25.23 | 7th · 5th on team | 125.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Ventura HS vs Dos Pueblos HS | 3200m | 12:16.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:18.74 | 36th · 5th on team | 126.3 | -2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Ventura HS vs San Marcos HS Dual | 3200m | 11:51.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Ventura vs Santa Barbara HS Dual | 3200m | 12:11.17 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.9 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Ventura vs Santa Barbara HS Dual | 800m | 2:27.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-02 | Saugus at Ventura | 2400m | 8:52.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:46.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Ventura County Championships | 3200m | 11:19.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Burbank Backwards Meet | 1600m | 5:27.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Ventura vs Santa Barbara | 1600m | 5:26.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Ventura vs Santa Barbara | 3200m | 11:57.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2016-04-06 | Buena at Ventura | 800m | 2:29.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:18.81 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-24 | Ventura vs. Dos Pueblos | 1600m | 5:27.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | San Marcos vs Ventura | 3200m | 11:38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-17 | San Marcos vs Ventura | 1600m | 5:34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.5% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | Channel League Finals | 1600m | 5:24.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:50.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 5:29.79 | 20th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2015-04-18 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:27.34 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -1.8% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:28.01 | 54th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2015-03-26 | San Marcos vs Ventura Dual | 800m | 2:31.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | San Marcos vs Ventura Dual | 1600m | 5:24.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | Ventura vs Dos Pueblos | 3200m | 11:42.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-12 | Ventura vs Santa Barbara | 1600m | 5:31.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-05 | Ventura vs Saugus | 2000m | 7:08.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-05 | Ventura vs Saugus | 1200m | 4:06.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-09 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:59.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Channel League Finals | 1600m | 5:30.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 5:23 | 14th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-26 | Gordon Steward Fros-Soph Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-11 | South Pasadena Tiger Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:30.17 | 77th · 4th on team | 122.6 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-03-20 | Santa Barbara at Ventura | 3200m | 12:24.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-05 | Saugus and Ventura at Moorpark | 800m | 2:39.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-05 | Saugus and Ventura at Moorpark | 1600m | 5:38.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | VCYTC JV West | 400m | 1:08.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-11 | VCYTC JV West | 200m | 30.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Oj @ Ven - Meet 4 | 200m | 33.64 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Oj @ Ven - Meet 4 | 400m | 1:11.64 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |