Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-13 | St John's NW Military Academy St. John's NW Military Academy | 4000m | 20:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Catholic Central Hilltopper Invite Bushnell Park | 3000m | 15:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.3 | +3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Racine Prairie Invitational Armstrong Park | 4000m | 20:54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Bradley Tech Trojan Invite Mitchell Park | 4000m | 20:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Franklin Saber Invite Franklin HS | 4000m | 21:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-10 | Ladish Invite Timber-Lee | 4000m | 20:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Waukesha South Blackshirt Challenge Minooka Park | 4000m | 21:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +5.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-26 | Franklin Quad Franklin HS | 4000m | 24:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 80.5 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-14 | St John's NW Military Academy St. John's NW Military Academy | 4000m | 20:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.2 | +2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | University School Invite University School of Milwaukee | 4000m | 21:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-07 | Catholic Central Hilltopper Invite Bushnell Park | 3000m | 15:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.6 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Trojan Invite Mitchell Park | 4000m | 21:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.5 | +4.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Franklin Saber Invite Franklin HS | 4000m | 22:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.3 | +2.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-11 | Ladish Invite Timber-Lee | 4000m | 22:42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.2 | +2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Waukesha South Blackshirt Challenge Minooka Park | 4000m | 22:58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | +5.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-09 | Brookfield Academy | 3218m | 17:36 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-03 | University School University School of Milwaukee | 3057m | 15:59 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-01 | DASH Fall Classic Maitland Park | 3000m | 15:18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-27 | Muskego Lake Denoon MS Lake Denoon Middle School | 2816m | 14:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-19 | WCHSA Tendick Park | 3218m | 18:34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 90.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-12 | South Milwaukee/Oak Creek Grant Park | 3000m | 15:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.0 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-10-11 | Eastbrook Academy Kletzsch Park | 3000m | 17:28 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.2 | +6.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-10-03 | Brookfield Academy | 3621m | 18:57 | 4th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-26 | Muskego Lake Denoon MS Lake Denoon Middle School | 2816m | 15:41 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.3 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-25 | Wisconsin Hills Wirth Park | 2816m | 16:24 | 4th · 4th on team | 91.3 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-13 | South Milwaukee/Oak Creek Grant Park | 3000m | 16:27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-09-27 | South Milwaukee/Oak Creek Grant Park | 2816m | 19:55 | 7th · 7th on team | 80.9 | +7.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2005-09-14 | Lannon | 2092m | 13:49 | 5th · 5th on team | 78.7 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-18 | Wisconsin School for the Deaf | discus | 39'00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-05-18 | Wisconsin School for the Deaf | 1600m | 8:26.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 82.2 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2010-05-06 | Blackshirt Old Fashioned Track Meet | 400m | 1:26.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2010-04-29 | Waukesha South Invite | 400m | 1:25.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2010-04-19 | Cedar Grove Invite | 400m | 1:26.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2010-04-19 | Cedar Grove Invite | 800m | 3:37.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 84.1 | -2.0% | |
| 2010-04-07 | Milwaukee Lutheran Indoor | 800m | 3:34.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-07 | Milwaukee Lutheran Indoor | 55m | 10.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-19 | Wisconsin School for the Deaf | discus | 35'08.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2009-05-19 | Wisconsin School for the Deaf | 1600m | 7:47.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 89.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2009-05-05 | Blackshirt Old Fashioned Track Meet | 1600m | 8:16.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 83.1 | -2.3% | |
| 2009-05-05 | Blackshirt Old Fashioned Track Meet | 400m | 1:34.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2009-04-30 | Waukesha South Invite | 1600m | 7:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.0 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-30 | Waukesha South Invite | 800m | 3:20.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 91.4 | -2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2009-04-08 | Franklin Invite | 400m | 1:21.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-24 | Milwaukee Invite | 400m | 1:17.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-24 | Milwaukee Invite | 800m | 3:14.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-17 | Bulldog Dash | 400m | 1:22.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2008-05-17 | Bulldog Dash | 800m | 3:17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2008-05-16 | Meet results → | Girls 400m Dash 8th Grade | 1:22.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-16 | Meet results → | Girls 800m Run 8th Grade | 3:17.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-09 | Brookfield Academy | 400m | 1:19.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2008-05-09 | Brookfield Academy | 800m | 3:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -1.6% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2008-05-02 | WCHSA | 800m | 3:21.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2008-05-02 | WCHSA | 400m | 1:17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-19 | Bulldog Dash | 200m | 33.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2007-05-19 | Bulldog Dash | 800m | 3:19.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.4 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-05-19 | Bulldog Dash | 400m | 1:23.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2007-05-12 | Holy Apostles | 400m | 1:21.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2007-05-12 | Holy Apostles | 200m | 35.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2007-05-02 | Brookfield Academy | 200m | 35.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-20 | Meet results → | Girls 400m Dash 6th Grade | 1:32.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2006-05-20 | Meet results → | Girls 100m Dash 6th Grade Preliminaries | 17.7 | 21st · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2006-05-20 | Bulldog Dash | 100m | 17.94 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2006-05-20 | Bulldog Dash | 400m | 1:32.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2006-05-03 | Brookfield Academy | 100m | 18.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing